Avesta OK 3-Dagars 2015, Klassresultatlista
Etapp 3, 2015-09-19
| D16 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 96:20 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:21 | 0:00 | 1 | 16:27 | 0:00 | 2 | 37:32 | 5:15 |
| Emma Hansen | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 18:03 | 1:36 | 1 | 32:17 | 0:00 |
| Cornelia Lundén | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 21:27 | 5:00 | 3 | 44:51 | 12:34 |
| H16 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Robert Westerlund | Norbergs OK | 101:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 46:59 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:30 | 0:00 | 1 | 35:15 | 0:00 |
| Axel Andersson | Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | | 2 | 59:30 | 12:31 | 2 | 24:01 | 4:31 | | Ej godk. | |
| D14 5 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Agnes Källström | Sala OK | 73:41 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:15 | 0:00 | 2 | 25:35 | 3:47 |
2 | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 81:28 | 7:47 | 2 | 43:58 | 11:07 | 2 | 15:42 | 0:27 | 1 | 21:48 | 0:00 |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 115:54 | 42:13 | 4 | 68:31 | 35:40 | 3 | 19:30 | 4:15 | 3 | 27:53 | 6:05 |
| My Blixt | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 32:33 | 17:18 | 4 | 42:47 | 20:59 |
| Carolina Lindqvist | Långshyttans AIK OK | Ej start | | 3 | 63:00 | 30:09 | 4 | 21:32 | 6:17 | | Ej start | |
| H14 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Niklas Evaldsson | IFK Hedemora OK | 89:16 | 0:00 | 1 | 40:02 | 0:00 | 2 | 17:55 | 0:22 | 2 | 31:19 | 3:39 |
2 | Erik Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | 96:29 | 7:13 | 3 | 51:16 | 11:14 | 1 | 17:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:40 | 0:00 |
| Charlie Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | 2 | 43:17 | 3:15 | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 44:19 | 16:39 |
| Alfred Nykvist | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 3 | 22:33 | 5:00 | | Ej godk. | |
| D12 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Emma Ehrin | IFK Hedemora OK | 66:03 | 0:00 | 2 | 27:48 | 5:06 | 5 | 17:40 | 4:53 | 2 | 20:35 | 0:35 |
2 | Karolina Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 67:43 | 1:40 | 3 | 34:18 | 11:36 | 2 | 12:49 | 0:02 | 3 | 20:36 | 0:36 |
3 | Frida Andersson | Norbergs OK | 90:18 | 24:15 | 4 | 42:38 | 19:56 | 6 | 20:46 | 7:59 | 6 | 26:54 | 6:54 |
4 | Tilda Borgström | Avesta OK | 101:17 | 35:14 | 7 | 49:34 | 26:52 | 10 | 29:55 | 17:08 | 4 | 21:48 | 1:48 |
5 | Tilde Blixt | Avesta OK | 109:25 | 43:22 | 8 | 54:39 | 31:57 | 8 | 22:19 | 9:32 | 7 | 32:27 | 12:27 |
6 | Sofie Ehnberg | Sala OK | 113:07 | 47:04 | 6 | 48:42 | 26:00 | 7 | 21:10 | 8:23 | 9 | 43:15 | 23:15 |
7 | Isabelle Bergman | Sala OK | 119:10 | 53:07 | 10 | 60:35 | 37:53 | 9 | 24:05 | 11:18 | 8 | 34:30 | 14:30 |
| Saga Mattsson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | 5 | 47:04 | 24:22 | | Ej godk. | | 1 | 20:00 | 0:00 |
| Stina Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 16:53 | 4:06 | 5 | 25:23 | 5:23 |
| Liv Norberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | 1 | 22:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:47 | 0:00 | | Ej start | |
| Maria Berglund | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | 9 | 54:50 | 32:08 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Thea Karonen | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| H12 10 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 61:57 | 0:00 | 2 | 29:47 | 0:23 | 2 | 14:37 | 0:33 | 1 | 17:33 | 0:00 |
2 | Ludvig Bylund | Fagersta OK | 63:32 | 1:35 | 1 | 29:24 | 0:00 | 3 | 15:09 | 1:05 | 3 | 18:59 | 1:26 |
3 | Rasmus Lindberg | Avesta OK | 70:21 | 8:24 | 4 | 37:21 | 7:57 | 1 | 14:04 | 0:00 | 2 | 18:56 | 1:23 |
4 | Daniel Lind | Dalaportens OL | 81:24 | 19:27 | 5 | 39:18 | 9:54 | 5 | 17:32 | 3:28 | 5 | 24:34 | 7:01 |
5 | Linus Jernström | Avesta OK | 88:10 | 26:13 | 6 | 43:18 | 13:54 | 7 | 18:35 | 4:31 | 6 | 26:17 | 8:44 |
6 | Linus Folkjern | Dalaportens OL | 92:37 | 30:40 | 7 | 45:17 | 15:53 | 8 | 24:12 | 10:08 | 4 | 23:08 | 5:35 |
| Ossian Kihlström | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 16:43 | 2:39 | 8 | 28:09 | 10:36 |
| Arvid Eriksson | Norbergs OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 6 | 18:06 | 4:02 | 7 | 27:54 | 10:21 |
| Edvin Berggren | Fagersta OK | Ej start | | 3 | 33:29 | 4:05 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Daniel Häggblad | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| D10 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Anja Mickelson | Avesta OK | 57:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:58 | 0:00 | 2 | 9:17 | 1:01 | 4 | 16:29 | 1:02 |
2 | Pauline Haglund | IFK Hedemora OK | 61:27 | 3:43 | 2 | 32:42 | 0:44 | 6 | 11:05 | 2:49 | 6 | 17:40 | 2:13 |
3 | Hedda Borgström | Avesta OK | 62:25 | 4:41 | 3 | 36:49 | 4:51 | 1 | 8:16 | 0:00 | 5 | 17:20 | 1:53 |
4 | Felicia Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | 62:39 | 4:55 | 5 | 37:24 | 5:26 | 2 | 9:17 | 1:01 | 2 | 15:58 | 0:31 |
5 | Linnea Ehnberg | Sala OK | 67:05 | 9:21 | 8 | 41:21 | 9:23 | 5 | 10:17 | 2:01 | 1 | 15:27 | 0:00 |
6 | Lovisa Bylund | Fagersta OK | 68:42 | 10:58 | 7 | 40:33 | 8:35 | 4 | 10:00 | 1:44 | 8 | 18:09 | 2:42 |
7 | Elsa Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | 69:39 | 11:55 | 6 | 39:06 | 7:08 | 10 | 14:16 | 6:00 | 3 | 16:17 | 0:50 |
8 | Alice Nykvist | Avesta OK | 70:39 | 12:55 | 4 | 37:14 | 5:16 | 9 | 13:19 | 5:03 | 9 | 20:06 | 4:39 |
9 | Emilia Lind | Dalaportens OL | 74:32 | 16:48 | 9 | 43:06 | 11:08 | 7 | 11:18 | 3:02 | 10 | 20:08 | 4:41 |
10 | Signe Folkjern | Dalaportens OL | 74:49 | 17:05 | 10 | 45:25 | 13:27 | 8 | 11:32 | 3:16 | 7 | 17:52 | 2:25 |
| Alice Fagerlund | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 11 | 24:49 | 16:33 | 11 | 23:45 | 8:18 |
| Alva Danielsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| H10 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora OK | 92:58 | 0:00 | 1 | 49:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:10 | 0:00 | 1 | 29:22 | 0:00 |
| U1 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Nellie Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | 48:52 | 0:00 | 7 | 28:25 | 5:47 | 3 | 11:02 | 4:37 | 1 | 9:25 | 0:00 |
2 | Folke Jernberg | Avesta OK | 49:05 | 0:13 | 6 | 25:49 | 3:11 | 5 | 12:02 | 5:37 | 2 | 11:14 | 1:49 |
3 | Svea Borgström | Avesta OK | 49:27 | 0:35 | 2 | 23:02 | 0:24 | 6 | 12:03 | 5:38 | 5 | 14:22 | 4:57 |
4 | Ella Nykvist | Avesta OK | 49:45 | 0:53 | 1 | 22:38 | 0:00 | 13 | 15:06 | 8:41 | 3 | 12:01 | 2:36 |
5 | Amanda Lind | Dalaportens OL | 55:00 | 6:08 | 3 | 23:55 | 1:17 | 11 | 14:50 | 8:25 | 9 | 16:15 | 6:50 |
6 | Meja Kihlström | Dalaportens OL | 62:30 | 13:38 | 8 | 34:31 | 11:53 | 4 | 11:48 | 5:23 | 8 | 16:11 | 6:46 |
7 | Signe Jernberg | Avesta OK | 66:33 | 17:41 | 10 | 36:08 | 13:30 | 10 | 14:43 | 8:18 | 7 | 15:42 | 6:17 |
8 | Molly Söderberg | Dalaportens OL | 66:49 | 17:57 | 9 | 35:05 | 12:27 | 14 | 17:47 | 11:22 | 4 | 13:57 | 4:32 |
| Linnea Blixt | Avesta OK | Ej start | | 11 | 38:49 | 16:11 | | Ej start | | 6 | 15:12 | 5:47 |
| Arvid Mattsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 8 | 14:11 | 7:46 | 11 | 19:31 | 10:06 |
| Elise Mattsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 12 | 15:03 | 8:38 | 12 | 20:07 | 10:42 |
| Isak Stinessen | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | 4 | 23:56 | 1:18 | 9 | 14:38 | 8:13 | | Ej start | |
| Anton Dahlberg | Fagersta OK | Ej start | | 5 | 25:48 | 3:10 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Freja Ekeberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Thyra Enocksson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Lovisa Danielsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Elsa Ekeberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| U2 9 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
1 | Jonatan Haglund | IFK Hedemora OK | 42:03 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:11 | 0:00 | 1 | 9:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 11:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Sigge Igelström | IFK Hedemora OK | 66:45 | 24:42 | 4 | 40:49 | 19:38 | 3 | 11:53 | 2:25 | 2 | 14:03 | 2:39 |
3 | Oliver Färdig | IFK Hedemora OK | 67:53 | 25:50 | 5 | 40:59 | 19:48 | 4 | 12:18 | 2:50 | 3 | 14:36 | 3:12 |
| Elliot Ahlström | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | 3 | 35:05 | 13:54 | 2 | 9:59 | 0:31 | | Ej start | |
| Ida Ehrin | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 5 | 15:21 | 5:53 | | Ej start | |
| Ella Sims | Sala OK | Ej start | | 2 | 30:51 | 9:40 | 6 | 16:58 | 7:30 | | Ej start | |
| Oscar Karonen | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| U3 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Ronja Lindberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| U4 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Ö1 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Aino Leijon | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 17:49 | 2:10 | 1 | 35:00 | 0:00 |
| Ola Jernström | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 17:19 | 1:40 | | Ej start | |
| Ö2 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
| Magnus Lindberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | 1 | 54:01 | 0:00 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
Skapad 2015-09-19 13:19:28 med OLA version 5.1.10-1