Avesta OK 3-Dagars, Klassresultatlista
Etapp 2, 2015-09-03
| D16 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 58:48 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:21 | 0:00 | 1 | 16:27 | 0:00 |
| Emma Hansen | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 18:03 | 1:36 |
| Cornelia Lundén | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 21:27 | 5:00 |
| H16 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Robert Westerlund | Norbergs OK | 66:29 | 0:00 | 1 | 46:59 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:30 | 0:00 |
2 | Axel Andersson | Norbergs OK | 83:31 | 17:02 | 2 | 59:30 | 12:31 | 2 | 24:01 | 4:31 |
| D14 5 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Agnes Källström | Sala OK | 48:06 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:15 | 0:00 |
2 | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 59:40 | 11:34 | 2 | 43:58 | 11:07 | 2 | 15:42 | 0:27 |
3 | Carolina Lindqvist | Långshyttans AIK OK | 84:32 | 36:26 | 3 | 63:00 | 30:09 | 4 | 21:32 | 6:17 |
4 | Hanna Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 88:01 | 39:55 | 4 | 68:31 | 35:40 | 3 | 19:30 | 4:15 |
| My Blixt | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 5 | 32:33 | 17:18 |
| H14 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Niklas Evaldsson | IFK Hedemora OK | 57:57 | 0:00 | 1 | 40:02 | 0:00 | 2 | 17:55 | 0:22 |
2 | Erik Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | 68:49 | 10:52 | 3 | 51:16 | 11:14 | 1 | 17:33 | 0:00 |
| Charlie Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | 2 | 43:17 | 3:15 | | Ej godk. | |
| Alfred Nykvist | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 3 | 22:33 | 5:00 |
| D12 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Liv Norberg | Avesta OK | 35:29 | 0:00 | 1 | 22:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:47 | 0:00 |
2 | Emma Ehrin | IFK Hedemora OK | 45:28 | 9:59 | 2 | 27:48 | 5:06 | 5 | 17:40 | 4:53 |
3 | Karolina Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 47:07 | 11:38 | 3 | 34:18 | 11:36 | 2 | 12:49 | 0:02 |
4 | Frida Andersson | Norbergs OK | 63:24 | 27:55 | 4 | 42:38 | 19:56 | 6 | 20:46 | 7:59 |
5 | Sofie Ehnberg | Sala OK | 69:52 | 34:23 | 6 | 48:42 | 26:00 | 7 | 21:10 | 8:23 |
6 | Tilde Blixt | Avesta OK | 76:58 | 41:29 | 8 | 54:39 | 31:57 | 8 | 22:19 | 9:32 |
7 | Tilda Borgström | Avesta OK | 79:29 | 44:00 | 7 | 49:34 | 26:52 | 10 | 29:55 | 17:08 |
8 | Isabelle Bergman | Sala OK | 84:40 | 49:11 | 10 | 60:35 | 37:53 | 9 | 24:05 | 11:18 |
| Stina Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 16:53 | 4:06 |
| Saga Mattsson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | 5 | 47:04 | 24:22 | | Ej godk. | |
| Maria Berglund | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | 9 | 54:50 | 32:08 | | Ej start | |
| Thea Karonen | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| H12 10 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 44:24 | 0:00 | 2 | 29:47 | 0:23 | 2 | 14:37 | 0:33 |
2 | Ludvig Bylund | Fagersta OK | 44:33 | 0:09 | 1 | 29:24 | 0:00 | 3 | 15:09 | 1:05 |
3 | Rasmus Lindberg | Avesta OK | 51:25 | 7:01 | 4 | 37:21 | 7:57 | 1 | 14:04 | 0:00 |
4 | Daniel Lind | Dalaportens OL | 56:50 | 12:26 | 5 | 39:18 | 9:54 | 5 | 17:32 | 3:28 |
5 | Linus Jernström | Avesta OK | 61:53 | 17:29 | 6 | 43:18 | 13:54 | 7 | 18:35 | 4:31 |
6 | Linus Folkjern | Dalaportens OL | 69:29 | 25:05 | 7 | 45:17 | 15:53 | 8 | 24:12 | 10:08 |
| Ossian Kihlström | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 4 | 16:43 | 2:39 |
| Arvid Eriksson | Norbergs OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 6 | 18:06 | 4:02 |
| Edvin Berggren | Fagersta OK | Ej start | | 3 | 33:29 | 4:05 | | Ej start | |
| Daniel Häggblad | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| D10 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Anja Mickelson | Avesta OK | 41:15 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:58 | 0:00 | 2 | 9:17 | 1:01 |
2 | Pauline Haglund | IFK Hedemora OK | 43:47 | 2:32 | 2 | 32:42 | 0:44 | 6 | 11:05 | 2:49 |
3 | Hedda Borgström | Avesta OK | 45:05 | 3:50 | 3 | 36:49 | 4:51 | 1 | 8:16 | 0:00 |
4 | Felicia Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | 46:41 | 5:26 | 5 | 37:24 | 5:26 | 2 | 9:17 | 1:01 |
5 | Lovisa Bylund | Fagersta OK | 50:33 | 9:18 | 7 | 40:33 | 8:35 | 4 | 10:00 | 1:44 |
5 | Alice Nykvist | Avesta OK | 50:33 | 9:18 | 4 | 37:14 | 5:16 | 9 | 13:19 | 5:03 |
7 | Linnea Ehnberg | Sala OK | 51:38 | 10:23 | 8 | 41:21 | 9:23 | 5 | 10:17 | 2:01 |
8 | Elsa Nilsson | Dalaportens OL | 53:22 | 12:07 | 6 | 39:06 | 7:08 | 10 | 14:16 | 6:00 |
9 | Emilia Lind | Dalaportens OL | 54:24 | 13:09 | 9 | 43:06 | 11:08 | 7 | 11:18 | 3:02 |
10 | Signe Folkjern | Dalaportens OL | 56:57 | 15:42 | 10 | 45:25 | 13:27 | 8 | 11:32 | 3:16 |
| Alice Fagerlund | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 11 | 24:49 | 16:33 |
| Alva Danielsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| H10 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora OK | 63:36 | 0:00 | 1 | 49:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:10 | 0:00 |
| U1 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Svea Borgström | Avesta OK | 35:05 | 0:00 | 2 | 23:02 | 0:24 | 6 | 12:03 | 5:38 |
2 | Ella Nykvist | Avesta OK | 37:44 | 2:39 | 1 | 22:38 | 0:00 | 13 | 15:06 | 8:41 |
3 | Folke Jernberg | Avesta OK | 37:51 | 2:46 | 6 | 25:49 | 3:11 | 5 | 12:02 | 5:37 |
4 | Isak Stinessen | Dalaportens OL | 38:34 | 3:29 | 4 | 23:56 | 1:18 | 9 | 14:38 | 8:13 |
5 | Amanda Lind | Dalaportens OL | 38:45 | 3:40 | 3 | 23:55 | 1:17 | 11 | 14:50 | 8:25 |
6 | Nellie Eliasson | Dalaportens OL | 39:27 | 4:22 | 7 | 28:25 | 5:47 | 3 | 11:02 | 4:37 |
7 | Meja Kihlström | Dalaportens OL | 46:19 | 11:14 | 8 | 34:31 | 11:53 | 4 | 11:48 | 5:23 |
8 | Signe Jernberg | Avesta OK | 50:51 | 15:46 | 10 | 36:08 | 13:30 | 10 | 14:43 | 8:18 |
9 | Molly Söderberg | Dalaportens OL | 52:52 | 17:47 | 9 | 35:05 | 12:27 | 14 | 17:47 | 11:22 |
| Arvid Mattsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 8 | 14:11 | 7:46 |
| Elise Mattsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 12 | 15:03 | 8:38 |
| Anton Dahlberg | Fagersta OK | Ej start | | 5 | 25:48 | 3:10 | | Ej start | |
| Linnea Blixt | Avesta OK | Ej start | | 11 | 38:49 | 16:11 | | Ej start | |
| Freja Ekeberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Thyra Enocksson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Lovisa Danielsson | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Elsa Ekeberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| U2 7 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
1 | Jonatan Haglund | IFK Hedemora OK | 30:39 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:11 | 0:00 | 1 | 9:28 | 0:00 |
2 | Elliot Ahlström | Dalaportens OL | 45:04 | 14:25 | 3 | 35:05 | 13:54 | 2 | 9:59 | 0:31 |
3 | Ella Sims | Sala OK | 47:49 | 17:10 | 2 | 30:51 | 9:40 | 6 | 16:58 | 7:30 |
4 | Sigge Igelström | IFK Hedemora OK | 52:42 | 22:03 | 4 | 40:49 | 19:38 | 3 | 11:53 | 2:25 |
5 | Oliver Färdig | IFK Hedemora OK | 53:17 | 22:38 | 5 | 40:59 | 19:48 | 4 | 12:18 | 2:50 |
| Ida Ehrin | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 5 | 15:21 | 5:53 |
| Oscar Karonen | IFK Hedemora OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| U3 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
| Ronja Lindberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Ö1 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
| Ola Jernström | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 2 | 17:19 | 1:40 |
| Aino Leijon | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 3 | 17:49 | 2:10 |
| Ö2 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
| Magnus Lindberg | Avesta OK | Ej start | | 1 | 54:01 | 0:00 | | Ej start | |
Skapad 2015-09-18 08:31:47 med OLA version 5.1.10-1