D120-V sträcka 1 | 3640 - 3730 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Annika Sundström Västerås SOK | 32:12 | 4:28 4:28 | 2:35 7:03 | 3:45 10:48 | 3:17 14:05 | 10:18 24:23 | 2:48 27:11 | 3:10 30:21 | 1:31 31:52 | 0:20 32:12 | |||
2 | Marie Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 40:53 | 4:52 4:52 | 2:49 7:41 | 6:20 14:01 | 3:17 17:18 | 12:40 29:58 | 4:23 34:21 | 3:59 38:20 | 2:00 40:20 | 0:33 40:53 |
D120-V sträcka 2 | 3590 - 3730 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Rask Västerås SOK | 35:33 | 4:34 4:34 | 2:39 7:13 | 6:12 13:25 | 1:39 15:04 | 12:11 27:15 | 2:45 30:00 | 3:21 33:21 | 1:46 35:07 | 0:26 35:33 | |||
2 | Karin Profors Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:29 | 6:02 6:02 | 2:36 8:38 | 5:47 14:25 | 7:51 22:16 | 15:30 37:46 | 3:33 41:19 | 3:37 44:56 | 2:04 47:00 | 0:29 47:29 |
D120-V sträcka 3 | 4320 - 4400 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Inger Gunnarsson Västerås SOK | 40:40 | 3:50 3:50 | 2:02 5:52 | 5:14 11:06 | 2:20 13:26 | 10:25 23:51 | 8:17 32:08 | 1:41 33:49 | 4:43 38:32 | 1:33 40:05 | 0:35 40:40 | ||
Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 3:56 3:56 | 2:59 6:55 | 27:35 | 12:31 40:06 | 1:59 42:05 | 6:55 49:00 | 2:10 51:10 | 0:35 51:45 |
D13-16-V sträcka 1 | 3590 - 3640 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Melina Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:02 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:10 5:38 | 3:04 8:42 | 4:27 13:09 | 1:35 14:44 | 2:20 17:04 | 1:59 19:03 | 2:35 21:38 | 1:33 23:11 | 5:49 29:00 | 1:42 30:42 | 0:20 31:02 |
2 | Victoria Byman Västerås SOK | 35:01 | 3:46 3:46 | 2:10 5:56 | 3:49 9:45 | 5:08 14:53 | 1:40 16:33 | 3:00 19:33 | 2:19 21:52 | 2:43 24:35 | 2:28 27:03 | 6:00 33:03 | 1:37 34:40 | 0:21 35:01 |
3 | Emma Helmersson Vandrarringen | 36:29 | 3:45 3:45 | 2:22 6:07 | 4:23 10:30 | 5:20 15:50 | 1:44 17:34 | 3:08 20:42 | 2:12 22:54 | 3:37 26:31 | 1:59 28:30 | 6:04 34:34 | 1:35 36:09 | 0:20 36:29 |
4 | Åsa Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 36:47 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:22 5:54 | 3:42 9:36 | 5:19 14:55 | 1:46 16:41 | 3:35 20:16 | 2:32 22:48 | 3:24 26:12 | 1:48 28:00 | 6:40 34:40 | 1:46 36:26 | 0:21 36:47 |
D13-16-V sträcka 2 | 2730 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK | 26:13 | 2:06 2:06 | 4:22 6:28 | 1:36 8:04 | 2:08 10:12 | 3:37 13:49 | 1:32 15:21 | 3:51 19:12 | 1:45 20:57 | 2:57 23:54 | 1:52 25:46 | 0:27 26:13 | |
2 | Rebecca Mårtensson Köping-Kolsva OK | 26:30 | 2:08 2:08 | 3:54 6:02 | 1:09 7:11 | 1:48 8:59 | 1:48 10:47 | 5:57 16:44 | 1:55 18:39 | 1:34 20:13 | 4:13 24:26 | 1:41 26:07 | 0:23 26:30 | |
3 | Sara Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 27:18 | 2:25 2:25 | 4:26 6:51 | 1:55 8:46 | 2:07 10:53 | 2:44 13:37 | 1:52 15:29 | 2:26 17:55 | 2:17 20:12 | 4:21 24:33 | 2:17 26:50 | 0:28 27:18 | |
4 | Lovisa Jonsson Hallstahammars OK | 29:45 | 2:16 2:16 | 4:22 6:38 | 6:28 13:06 | 2:20 15:26 | 2:18 17:44 | 1:57 19:41 | 2:06 21:47 | 1:20 23:07 | 4:30 27:37 | 1:49 29:26 | 0:19 29:45 | |
5 | Magdalena Mosslind Vandrarringen | 35:15 | 2:41 2:41 | 4:19 7:00 | 6:33 13:33 | 3:19 16:52 | 5:20 22:12 | 1:44 23:56 | 2:15 26:11 | 2:40 28:51 | 4:01 32:52 | 1:53 34:45 | 0:30 35:15 |
D13-16-V sträcka 3 | 3620 - 3670 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:12 | 3:26 3:26 0:26 32:12 | 2:22 5:48 | 1:28 7:16 | 1:48 9:04 | 4:36 13:40 | 1:56 15:36 | 2:49 18:25 | 2:06 20:31 | 2:47 23:18 | 1:36 24:54 | 5:07 30:01 | 1:45 31:46 |
2 | Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK | 34:01 | 3:27 3:27 0:27 34:01 | 3:15 6:42 | 1:27 8:09 | 1:44 9:53 | 5:05 14:58 | 1:46 16:44 | 3:15 19:59 | 2:08 22:07 | 3:19 25:26 | 1:35 27:01 | 4:51 31:52 | 1:42 33:34 |
3 | Jenny Lindberg Vandrarringen | 50:35 | 7:57 7:57 0:24 50:35 | 2:37 10:34 | 2:16 12:50 | 2:50 15:40 | 12:45 28:25 | 1:52 30:17 | 2:56 33:13 | 2:49 36:02 | 3:14 39:16 | 2:21 41:37 | 6:49 48:26 | 1:45 50:11 |
4 | Elin Pettersson Hallstahammars OK | 59:52 | 4:36 4:36 0:28 59:52 | 3:40 8:16 | 1:30 9:46 | 2:12 11:58 | 21:51 33:49 | 2:24 36:13 | 3:26 39:39 | 2:33 42:12 | 5:32 47:44 | 2:42 50:26 | 6:59 57:25 | 1:59 59:24 |
D13-16-Ö sträcka 1 | 3590 - 3640 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF | 35:18 | 3:37 3:37 | 2:12 5:49 | 3:45 9:34 | 5:14 14:48 | 1:50 16:38 | 3:08 19:46 | 2:21 22:07 | 3:06 25:13 | 1:38 26:51 | 6:05 32:56 | 1:55 34:51 | 0:27 35:18 |
2 | Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 36:27 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:13 5:40 | 6:29 12:09 | 4:38 16:47 | 1:57 18:44 | 3:02 21:46 | 2:14 24:00 | 3:23 27:23 | 1:28 28:51 | 5:31 34:22 | 1:43 36:05 | 0:22 36:27 |
3 | Hanna Wedin Almby IK | 36:28 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:20 5:58 | 6:18 12:16 | 4:57 17:13 | 1:51 19:04 | 2:59 22:03 | 2:09 24:12 | 2:59 27:11 | 1:35 28:46 | 5:26 34:12 | 1:55 36:07 | 0:21 36:28 |
4 | Nina Hallor OK Tisaren | 47:23 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:32 6:06 | 3:25 9:31 | 5:26 14:57 | 2:01 16:58 | 3:21 20:19 | 8:15 28:34 | 3:29 32:03 | 1:55 33:58 | 10:55 44:53 | 2:05 46:58 | 0:25 47:23 |
D13-16-Ö sträcka 2 | 2730 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Höög Hagaby GOIF | 25:15 | 2:11 2:11 | 3:51 6:02 | 1:41 7:43 | 2:37 10:20 | 2:16 12:36 | 1:49 14:25 | 2:35 17:00 | 2:48 19:48 | 3:13 23:01 | 1:49 24:50 | 0:25 25:15 | |
2 | Isabella Agerhäll OK Tisaren | 32:17 | 2:34 2:34 | 4:37 7:11 | 2:06 9:17 | 2:29 11:46 | 3:16 15:02 | 1:48 16:50 | 2:13 19:03 | 3:21 22:24 | 7:33 29:57 | 1:52 31:49 | 0:28 32:17 | |
3 | Louise Harker KFUM Örebro OK | 35:13 | 2:25 2:25 | 4:27 6:52 | 6:45 13:37 | 3:15 16:52 | 4:52 21:44 | 1:52 23:36 | 2:23 25:59 | 2:50 28:49 | 3:59 32:48 | 1:55 34:43 | 0:30 35:13 | |
4 | Clara Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 35:14 | 2:28 2:28 | 4:26 6:54 | 6:45 13:39 | 3:16 16:55 | 4:53 21:48 | 1:47 23:35 | 2:26 26:01 | 2:46 28:47 | 4:03 32:50 | 1:43 34:33 | 0:41 35:14 | |
5 | Linn Lundqvist Almby IK | 35:42 | 2:32 2:32 | 4:33 7:05 | 6:36 13:41 | 3:04 16:45 | 5:18 22:03 | 1:42 23:45 | 2:19 26:04 | 2:40 28:44 | 4:16 33:00 | 2:22 35:22 | 0:20 35:42 | |
Anna Björndahl Almby IK | Ej godk. | 2:36 2:36 | 6:15 8:51 | 2:57 11:48 | 11:26 23:14 | 2:55 26:09 | 2:31 28:40 | 3:16 31:56 | 43:47 | 1:37 45:24 |
D13-16-Ö sträcka 3 | 3620 - 3670 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF | 43:28 | 4:14 4:14 0:23 43:28 | 3:14 7:28 | 1:51 9:19 | 1:58 11:17 | 5:39 16:56 | 2:15 19:11 | 3:45 22:56 | 3:17 26:13 | 6:59 33:12 | 2:14 35:26 | 5:50 41:16 | 1:49 43:05 |
2 | Elin Fjellström KFUM Örebro OK | 45:55 | 3:57 3:57 0:25 45:55 | 3:07 7:04 | 4:34 11:38 | 2:16 13:54 | 5:41 19:35 | 1:59 21:34 | 4:37 26:11 | 3:15 29:26 | 4:24 33:50 | 2:42 36:32 | 7:18 43:50 | 1:40 45:30 |
3 | Lina Tellin OK Tisaren | 75:30 | 4:14 4:14 0:28 75:30 | 2:59 7:13 | 8:51 16:04 | 3:50 19:54 | 6:58 26:52 | 3:00 29:52 | 5:02 34:54 | 23:56 58:50 | 5:36 64:26 | 1:40 66:06 | 6:51 72:57 | 2:05 75:02 |
4 | Elsa Saikoff Almby IK | 82:47 | 6:23 6:23 0:32 82:47 | 3:21 9:44 | 2:55 12:39 | 2:32 15:11 | 9:58 25:09 | 2:27 27:36 | 5:47 33:23 | 19:33 52:56 | 6:03 58:59 | 4:04 63:03 | 16:27 79:30 | 2:45 82:15 |
D150-V sträcka 1 | 3290 - 3390 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sahlin Arboga OK | 37:04 | 6:48 6:48 | 1:40 8:28 | 4:28 12:56 | 1:29 14:25 | 14:38 29:03 | 0:59 30:02 | 4:44 34:46 | 1:50 36:36 | 0:28 37:04 | |||
2 | Britt Eriksson Sala OK | 37:40 | 5:41 5:41 | 1:42 7:23 | 7:41 15:04 | 13:12 28:16 | 1:18 29:34 | 5:53 35:27 | 1:46 37:13 | 0:27 37:40 | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen | 44:55 | 4:59 4:59 | 1:24 6:23 | 3:32 9:55 | 4:12 14:07 | 18:54 33:01 | 1:26 34:27 | 7:45 42:12 | 2:11 44:23 | 0:32 44:55 |
D150-V sträcka 2 | 3290 - 3390 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Kjellman Vandrarringen | 38:55 | 5:24 5:24 | 2:56 8:20 | 6:22 14:42 | 14:21 29:03 | 1:41 30:44 | 5:54 36:38 | 1:54 38:32 | 0:23 38:55 | ||||
2 | Berit Wetter Arboga OK | 39:52 | 6:03 6:03 | 3:04 9:07 | 3:32 12:39 | 3:33 16:12 | 12:47 28:59 | 2:16 31:15 | 6:11 37:26 | 1:53 39:19 | 0:33 39:52 | |||
3 | Britt Eriksson Sala OK | 44:22 | 4:53 4:53 | 3:30 8:23 | 6:15 14:38 | 2:14 16:52 | 16:02 32:54 | 1:49 34:43 | 6:43 41:26 | 2:20 43:46 | 0:36 44:22 |
D150-V sträcka 3 | 3870 - 3970 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lena Larsson Sala OK | 41:02 | 4:34 4:34 | 1:21 5:55 | 3:01 8:56 | 6:37 15:33 | 11:08 26:41 | 3:40 30:21 | 1:54 32:15 | 3:02 35:17 | 3:21 38:38 | 1:52 40:30 | 0:32 41:02 | |
2 | Lena Janson Arboga OK | 44:17 | 3:59 3:59 | 1:14 5:13 | 6:04 11:17 | 16:42 27:59 | 3:52 31:51 | 3:26 35:17 | 3:22 38:39 | 3:12 41:51 | 1:54 43:45 | 0:32 44:17 | ||
Karin Swärd Lindberg Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | 4:43 4:43 | 2:13 6:56 | 6:35 13:31 | 31:42 | 3:20 35:02 | 1:41 36:43 | 3:54 40:37 | 2:56 43:33 | 1:47 45:20 | 0:29 45:49 |
D180-V sträcka 1 | 2650 - 2740 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK | 38:30 | 4:52 4:52 | 3:09 8:01 | 6:49 14:50 | 7:44 22:34 | 3:14 25:48 | 1:48 27:36 | 7:34 35:10 | 2:41 37:51 | 0:39 38:30 | |||
2 | Yvonne Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 57:51 | 5:26 5:26 | 2:09 7:35 | 7:06 14:41 | 24:29 39:10 | 4:09 43:19 | 1:31 44:50 | 10:02 54:52 | 2:22 57:14 | 0:37 57:51 | |||
3 | Maud Bengtsson Sala OK | 57:52 | 4:49 4:49 | 3:39 8:28 | 10:11 18:39 | 8:00 26:39 | 16:21 43:00 | 1:26 44:26 | 10:29 54:55 | 2:21 57:16 | 0:36 57:52 |
D180-V sträcka 2 | 2650 - 2740 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Inger Olsson Sala OK | 39:27 | 5:45 5:45 | 2:07 7:52 | 6:09 14:01 | 9:00 23:01 | 3:59 27:00 | 1:40 28:40 | 7:33 36:13 | 2:31 38:44 | 0:43 39:27 | |||
2 | Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK | 59:13 | 21:46 21:46 | 2:43 24:29 | 7:58 32:27 | 8:00 40:27 | 3:11 43:38 | 1:45 45:23 | 10:46 56:09 | 2:19 58:28 | 0:45 59:13 | |||
3 | Berit Nylin Västerås SOK | 64:56 | 6:58 6:58 | 13:49 20:47 | 13:36 34:23 | 9:48 44:11 | 4:08 48:19 | 2:18 50:37 | 10:49 61:26 | 2:50 64:16 | 0:40 64:56 |
D180-V sträcka 3 | 3200 - 3290 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Lundström Västerås SOK | 52:52 | 6:09 6:09 | 4:49 10:58 | 6:50 17:48 | 7:44 25:32 | 8:42 34:14 | 5:29 39:43 | 2:51 42:34 | 7:33 50:07 | 2:11 52:18 | 0:34 52:52 | ||
2 | Rose-Marie Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:58 | 6:33 6:33 | 4:19 10:52 | 8:28 19:20 | 9:58 29:18 | 4:06 33:24 | 9:08 42:32 | 2:32 45:04 | 7:48 52:52 | 3:12 56:04 | 0:54 56:58 | ||
3 | Anna Norrbom Sala OK | 58:41 | 6:48 6:48 | 11:15 18:03 | 14:29 32:32 | 6:30 39:02 | 3:38 42:40 | 4:50 47:30 | 1:55 49:25 | 6:43 56:08 | 2:02 58:10 | 0:31 58:41 |
D21-V sträcka 1 | 4520 - 4560 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Nilsson Norbergs OK | 37:59 | 3:40 3:40 1:38 37:35 | 2:48 6:28 0:24 37:59 | 5:06 11:34 | 1:17 12:51 | 3:28 16:19 | 3:02 19:21 | 2:22 21:43 | 3:17 25:00 | 2:03 27:03 | 1:35 28:38 | 3:03 31:41 | 4:16 35:57 |
2 | Cecilia Einarsson Västerås SOK | 39:07 | 3:37 3:37 0:27 39:07 | 2:23 6:00 | 7:55 13:55 | 3:19 17:14 | 2:48 20:02 | 2:21 22:23 | 3:18 25:41 | 2:18 27:59 | 1:27 29:26 | 3:31 32:57 | 4:04 37:01 | 1:39 38:40 |
3 | Camilla Sjökvist Norbergs OK | 43:25 | 3:25 3:25 0:29 43:25 | 1:38 5:03 | 9:04 14:07 | 3:36 17:43 | 2:55 20:38 | 3:16 23:54 | 3:46 27:40 | 2:33 30:13 | 1:39 31:52 | 3:12 35:04 | 6:01 41:05 | 1:51 42:56 |
4 | Sofie Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:58 | 3:27 3:27 1:45 43:33 | 1:43 5:10 0:25 43:58 | 3:56 9:06 | 3:28 12:34 | 3:51 16:25 | 2:55 19:20 | 2:33 21:53 | 4:26 26:19 | 2:48 29:07 | 1:51 30:58 | 4:34 35:32 | 6:16 41:48 |
5 | Anna Nygård Västerås SOK | 44:32 | 4:21 4:21 0:28 44:32 | 2:25 6:46 | 6:23 13:09 | 4:41 17:50 | 3:09 20:59 | 3:14 24:13 | 3:37 27:50 | 2:27 30:17 | 1:49 32:06 | 3:11 35:17 | 7:03 42:20 | 1:44 44:04 |
6 | Annika Davidsson Västerås SOK | 54:00 | 6:18 6:18 1:53 53:34 | 2:59 9:17 0:26 54:00 | 4:23 13:40 | 5:38 19:18 | 5:01 24:19 | 3:46 28:05 | 3:39 31:44 | 4:37 36:21 | 3:02 39:23 | 1:51 41:14 | 3:52 45:06 | 6:35 51:41 |
D21-V sträcka 2 | 4530 - 4640 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Singman Palm Västerås SOK | 43:00 | 4:07 4:07 0:26 43:00 | 2:00 6:07 | 4:04 10:11 | 3:10 13:21 | 4:57 18:18 | 3:44 22:02 | 2:28 24:30 | 3:42 28:12 | 2:29 30:41 | 5:25 36:06 | 4:39 40:45 | 1:49 42:34 |
2 | Malena Ahlström Västerås SOK | 46:21 | 4:38 4:38 0:24 46:21 | 1:56 6:34 | 8:08 14:42 | 4:17 18:59 | 3:40 22:39 | 3:12 25:51 | 4:48 30:39 | 2:45 33:24 | 1:59 35:23 | 3:38 39:01 | 5:09 44:10 | 1:47 45:57 |
3 | Elin Johansson Västerås SOK | 51:35 | 4:15 4:15 1:59 51:03 | 2:59 7:14 0:32 51:35 | 6:00 13:14 | 1:44 14:58 | 5:09 20:07 | 4:54 25:01 | 3:10 28:11 | 5:29 33:40 | 3:01 36:41 | 2:16 38:57 | 4:02 42:59 | 6:05 49:04 |
4 | Sandra Burén Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:36 | 4:03 4:03 1:55 51:08 | 2:43 6:46 0:28 51:36 | 5:43 12:29 | 1:35 14:04 | 4:24 18:28 | 3:23 21:51 | 4:06 25:57 | 8:31 34:28 | 3:05 37:33 | 2:16 39:49 | 4:07 43:56 | 5:17 49:13 |
Martina Karlsson Norbergs OK | 51:36 | 6:29 6:29 0:33 51:36 | 2:44 9:13 | 7:30 16:43 | 4:48 21:31 | 3:54 25:25 | 3:03 28:28 | 6:08 34:36 | 3:08 37:44 | 2:09 39:53 | 3:54 43:47 | 5:27 49:14 | 1:49 51:03 | |
6 | Elisabet Elmertoft Norbergs OK | 74:51 | 5:32 5:32 2:06 74:14 | 3:07 8:39 0:37 74:51 | 11:43 20:22 | 2:16 22:38 | 5:34 28:12 | 5:12 33:24 | 4:04 37:28 | 14:34 52:02 | 2:53 54:55 | 2:53 57:48 | 7:21 65:09 | 6:59 72:08 |
D21-V sträcka 3 | 6010 - 6100 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofi Thorsell Västerås SOK | 48:01 | 2:59 2:59 1:37 47:36 | 2:10 5:09 0:25 48:01 | 4:32 9:41 | 1:15 10:56 | 3:34 14:30 | 2:08 16:38 | 3:59 20:37 | 10:16 30:53 | 4:32 35:25 | 3:13 38:38 | 1:23 40:01 | 5:58 45:59 |
2 | Emelie Moberg Norbergs OK | 53:42 | 3:23 3:23 1:35 53:15 | 2:35 5:58 0:27 53:42 | 5:41 11:39 | 2:50 14:29 | 4:45 19:14 | 2:23 21:37 | 3:59 25:36 | 11:09 36:45 | 4:23 41:08 | 3:16 44:24 | 2:37 47:01 | 4:39 51:40 |
3 | Malin Björkqvist Norbergs OK | 58:44 | 4:20 4:20 1:52 58:16 | 2:17 6:37 0:28 58:44 | 3:49 10:26 | 3:21 13:47 | 4:37 18:24 | 2:59 21:23 | 4:49 26:12 | 13:39 39:51 | 5:11 45:02 | 3:56 48:58 | 1:48 50:46 | 5:38 56:24 |
4 | Gunilla Boman Västerås SOK | 64:33 | 4:41 4:41 2:04 64:02 | 3:28 8:09 0:31 64:33 | 8:11 16:20 | 1:43 18:03 | 4:21 22:24 | 3:26 25:50 | 4:47 30:37 | 14:14 44:51 | 5:58 50:49 | 4:03 54:52 | 1:37 56:29 | 5:29 61:58 |
5 | Maria Ivermark Västerås SOK | 67:31 | 5:10 5:10 2:01 66:58 | 1:56 7:06 0:33 67:31 | 4:07 11:13 | 7:37 18:50 | 4:38 23:28 | 6:35 30:03 | 4:44 34:47 | 12:38 47:25 | 4:37 52:02 | 5:52 57:54 | 1:36 59:30 | 5:27 64:57 |
D21-Ö sträcka 1 | 4520 - 4560 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK | 37:40 | 3:17 3:17 0:20 37:40 | 1:37 4:54 | 6:42 11:36 | 4:20 15:56 | 2:44 18:40 | 3:22 22:02 | 2:51 24:53 | 2:07 27:00 | 1:32 28:32 | 3:05 31:37 | 4:14 35:51 | 1:29 37:20 |
2 | Karolina Karlsson Almby IK | 37:53 | 3:30 3:30 1:26 37:24 | 1:38 5:08 0:29 37:53 | 5:58 11:06 | 1:31 12:37 | 3:39 16:16 | 2:56 19:12 | 2:29 21:41 | 3:24 25:05 | 2:01 27:06 | 1:29 28:35 | 3:04 31:39 | 4:19 35:58 |
3 | Maria Westher OK Tisaren | 38:05 | 4:19 4:19 1:40 37:40 | 2:07 6:26 0:25 38:05 | 4:59 11:25 | 1:21 12:46 | 3:38 16:24 | 2:51 19:15 | 2:42 21:57 | 3:17 25:14 | 1:58 27:12 | 1:41 28:53 | 3:03 31:56 | 4:04 36:00 |
4 | Marika Lindahl OK Milan | 44:06 | 3:44 3:44 0:29 44:06 | 2:14 5:58 | 7:34 13:32 | 3:54 17:26 | 3:07 20:33 | 3:22 23:55 | 3:43 27:38 | 3:15 30:53 | 2:00 32:53 | 3:47 36:40 | 5:06 41:46 | 1:51 43:37 |
5 | Susanne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 47:38 | 4:03 4:03 1:47 47:09 | 2:24 6:27 0:29 47:38 | 7:37 14:04 | 3:30 17:34 | 4:21 21:55 | 3:11 25:06 | 2:36 27:42 | 3:44 31:26 | 2:29 33:55 | 1:43 35:38 | 3:57 39:35 | 5:47 45:22 |
6 | Kajsa Axin Hagaby GOIF | 51:44 | 5:59 5:59 0:30 51:44 | 2:27 8:26 | 9:24 17:50 | 4:28 22:18 | 3:41 25:59 | 3:26 29:25 | 4:36 34:01 | 3:20 37:21 | 2:17 39:38 | 3:53 43:31 | 5:53 49:24 | 1:50 51:14 |
7 | Nina Böe KFUM Örebro OK | 58:37 | 3:48 3:48 2:20 58:04 | 3:02 6:50 0:33 58:37 | 6:07 12:57 | 1:37 14:34 | 7:47 22:21 | 4:24 26:45 | 3:22 30:07 | 5:14 35:21 | 3:34 38:55 | 2:05 41:00 | 5:22 46:22 | 9:22 55:44 |
8 | Catarina Cuibe KFUM Örebro OK | 87:05 | 11:27 11:27 1:46 86:41 | 2:55 14:22 0:24 87:05 | 9:51 24:13 | 2:06 26:19 | 6:59 33:18 | 4:52 38:10 | 4:18 42:28 | 12:42 55:10 | 14:06 69:16 | 2:18 71:34 | 5:02 76:36 | 8:19 84:55 |
D21-Ö sträcka 2 | 4530 - 4640 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK | 41:39 | 3:35 3:35 1:38 41:19 | 2:14 5:49 0:20 41:39 | 4:17 10:06 | 3:19 13:25 | 3:54 17:19 | 3:21 20:40 | 2:21 23:01 | 4:11 27:12 | 2:41 29:53 | 1:37 31:30 | 3:13 34:43 | 4:58 39:41 |
2 | Teresé Korkeakoski OK Milan | 44:57 | 3:17 3:17 1:43 44:36 | 3:11 6:28 0:21 44:57 | 5:40 12:08 | 1:52 14:00 | 4:05 18:05 | 3:18 21:23 | 2:33 23:56 | 3:49 27:45 | 4:57 32:42 | 2:07 34:49 | 3:15 38:04 | 4:49 42:53 |
3 | Anna Bogren Hagaby GOIF | 48:12 | 4:43 4:43 1:38 47:46 | 2:22 7:05 0:26 48:12 | 4:15 11:20 | 3:14 14:34 | 6:52 21:26 | 3:27 24:53 | 2:37 27:30 | 3:55 31:25 | 4:16 35:41 | 1:45 37:26 | 3:03 40:29 | 5:39 46:08 |
4 | Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK | 48:19 | 3:35 3:35 1:46 47:47 | 3:20 6:55 0:32 48:19 | 6:02 12:57 | 1:55 14:52 | 4:36 19:28 | 4:01 23:29 | 3:03 26:32 | 4:55 31:27 | 3:46 35:13 | 2:00 37:13 | 3:34 40:47 | 5:14 46:01 |
5 | Sara Kalander KFUM Örebro OK | 59:44 | 7:11 7:11 0:29 59:44 | 2:27 9:38 | 9:39 19:17 | 5:44 25:01 | 4:32 29:33 | 3:35 33:08 | 6:18 39:26 | 3:56 43:22 | 2:11 45:33 | 4:22 49:55 | 7:10 57:05 | 2:10 59:15 |
6 | Therese Westher OK Tisaren | 61:04 | 6:11 6:11 0:17 61:04 | 1:53 8:04 | 16:59 25:03 | 3:07 28:10 | 6:49 34:59 | 3:26 38:25 | 2:58 41:23 | 3:55 45:18 | 3:07 48:25 | 4:54 53:19 | 5:44 59:03 | 1:44 60:47 |
7 | Charlotte Wahlström Almby IK | 62:52 | 3:26 3:26 0:32 62:52 | 2:50 6:16 | 19:05 25:21 | 5:21 30:42 | 4:22 35:04 | 3:31 38:35 | 4:54 43:29 | 4:50 48:19 | 2:10 50:29 | 4:00 54:29 | 5:45 60:14 | 2:06 62:20 |
Maria Sund KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 12:26 12:26 70:12 | 5:20 17:46 | 19:03 36:49 | 9:11 46:00 | 22:05 68:05 |
D21-Ö sträcka 3 | 6010 - 6100 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren | 50:27 | 2:59 2:59 0:24 50:27 | 2:29 5:28 | 6:45 12:13 | 3:23 15:36 | 2:27 18:03 | 4:14 22:17 | 11:21 33:38 | 4:51 38:29 | 3:21 41:50 | 1:32 43:22 | 4:57 48:19 | 1:44 50:03 |
2 | Emma Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 52:41 | 3:47 3:47 1:31 52:17 | 2:36 6:23 0:24 52:41 | 6:15 12:38 | 1:15 13:53 | 3:33 17:26 | 2:24 19:50 | 3:54 23:44 | 9:59 33:43 | 7:22 41:05 | 3:18 44:23 | 1:43 46:06 | 4:40 50:46 |
3 | Edita Martusevi?i?t? KFUM Örebro OK | 56:09 | 4:31 4:31 0:23 56:09 | 2:15 6:46 | 7:01 13:47 | 4:05 17:52 | 2:56 20:48 | 4:38 25:26 | 12:20 37:46 | 4:45 42:31 | 3:16 45:47 | 3:27 49:14 | 5:01 54:15 | 1:31 55:46 |
4 | Malin Wiklund Almby IK | 67:36 | 5:21 5:21 2:17 66:59 | 2:54 8:15 0:37 67:36 | 4:30 12:45 | 4:44 17:29 | 4:52 22:21 | 3:01 25:22 | 5:03 30:25 | 15:30 45:55 | 6:16 52:11 | 4:02 56:13 | 2:19 58:32 | 6:10 64:42 |
5 | Jenny Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 85:53 | 4:42 4:42 2:12 85:19 | 3:04 7:46 0:34 85:53 | 7:06 14:52 | 5:31 20:23 | 5:03 25:26 | 3:22 28:48 | 8:27 37:15 | 17:13 54:28 | 13:07 67:35 | 5:17 72:52 | 2:16 75:08 | 7:59 83:07 |
6 | Maria Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK | 90:37 | 4:50 4:50 2:03 90:10 | 4:04 8:54 0:27 90:37 | 5:48 14:42 | 5:37 20:19 | 6:28 26:47 | 4:37 31:24 | 7:33 38:57 | 18:43 57:40 | 9:01 66:41 | 5:25 72:06 | 3:26 75:32 | 12:35 88:07 |
Jenny Pettersson Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 5:25 5:25 | 3:04 8:29 78:56 | 16:02 24:31 | 3:22 27:53 | 40:00 | 4:45 44:45 | 13:20 58:05 | 4:23 62:28 | 3:52 66:20 | 1:57 68:17 | 8:10 76:27 |
D40-Ö sträcka 1 | 3640 - 3730 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GOIF | 32:22 | 3:33 3:33 | 2:17 5:50 | 5:39 11:29 | 1:40 13:09 | 11:08 24:17 | 2:58 27:15 | 3:03 30:18 | 1:40 31:58 | 0:24 32:22 | |||
2 | Karin Nilsson Garphyttans IF | 41:16 | 4:21 4:21 | 2:08 6:29 | 7:36 14:05 | 3:10 17:15 | 12:20 29:35 | 5:39 35:14 | 3:26 38:40 | 2:12 40:52 | 0:24 41:16 |
D40-Ö sträcka 2 | 3590 - 3730 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GOIF | 39:19 | 4:27 4:27 | 2:26 6:53 | 5:59 12:52 | 3:06 15:58 | 14:06 30:04 | 3:03 33:07 | 3:38 36:45 | 2:05 38:50 | 0:29 39:19 | |||
2 | Birgitta Jansson Garphyttans IF | 42:16 | 4:43 4:43 | 3:47 8:30 | 5:38 14:08 | 4:08 18:16 | 13:02 31:18 | 3:37 34:55 | 4:34 39:29 | 2:17 41:46 | 0:30 42:16 |
D40-Ö sträcka 3 | 4320 - 4400 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Torun Pahlm Garphyttans IF | 44:43 | 5:28 5:28 | 2:38 8:06 | 5:54 14:00 | 1:31 15:31 | 9:07 24:38 | 9:36 34:14 | 1:38 35:52 | 6:24 42:16 | 1:56 44:12 | 0:31 44:43 | ||
2 | Carina Regborn Hagaby GOIF | 55:25 | 5:21 5:21 | 5:10 10:31 | 27:16 | 9:08 36:24 | 9:27 45:51 | 1:44 47:35 | 5:23 52:58 | 1:52 54:50 | 0:35 55:25 |
D48-Ö sträcka 1 | 3290 - 3390 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 47:02 | 4:07 4:07 | 1:21 5:28 | 9:02 14:30 | 1:39 16:09 | 17:42 33:51 | 1:16 35:07 | 9:33 44:40 | 1:52 46:32 | 0:30 47:02 | |||
2 | Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren | 47:47 | 3:59 3:59 | 2:37 6:36 | 8:42 15:18 | 22:34 37:52 | 1:14 39:06 | 6:00 45:06 | 1:57 47:03 | 0:44 47:47 | ||||
3 | Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF | 55:25 | 7:24 7:24 | 2:35 9:59 | 16:03 26:02 | 19:00 45:02 | 1:40 46:42 | 6:01 52:43 | 2:10 54:53 | 0:32 55:25 |
D48-Ö sträcka 2 | 3290 - 3390 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Monica Hallor OK Tisaren | 41:01 | 8:00 8:00 | 1:34 9:34 | 6:00 15:34 | 1:49 17:23 | 13:35 30:58 | 1:04 32:02 | 6:28 38:30 | 2:00 40:30 | 0:31 41:01 | |||
2 | Karin Dahlgren Hagaby GOIF | 56:16 | 5:21 5:21 | 2:54 8:15 | 5:04 13:19 | 5:34 18:53 | 23:44 42:37 | 1:49 44:26 | 8:37 53:03 | 2:32 55:35 | 0:41 56:16 | |||
Elisabeth Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 23:38 23:38 | 3:37 27:15 | 17:13 44:28 | 71:04 | 0:55 71:59 |
D48-Ö sträcka 3 | 3870 - 3970 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Källmén OK Tisaren | 48:38 | 5:16 5:16 | 2:00 7:16 | 5:49 13:05 | 4:26 17:31 | 13:02 30:33 | 6:20 36:53 | 1:47 38:40 | 3:31 42:11 | 4:02 46:13 | 1:58 48:11 | 0:27 48:38 | |
Gunilla Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 17:31 17:31 | 3:36 21:07 | 9:53 31:00 | 3:46 34:46 | 12:04 46:50 | 10:28 57:18 | 1:41 58:59 | 73:54 | 0:38 74:32 | ||||
Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 9:23 9:23 | 3:08 12:31 | 30:21 42:52 | 2:07 44:59 | 66:08 |
D56-Ö sträcka 1 | 2650 - 2740 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK | 27:36 | 3:47 3:47 | 1:50 5:37 | 5:02 10:39 | 4:36 15:15 | 2:16 17:31 | 2:33 20:04 | 5:01 25:05 | 2:00 27:05 | 0:31 27:36 | |||
Mona Forsberg Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 9:46 9:46 | 7:23 17:09 | 5:46 22:55 | 42:53 | 1:19 44:12 | 10:56 55:08 | 2:04 57:12 | 0:37 57:49 | |||||
Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK | Ej godk. | 3:22 3:22 | 14:17 17:39 | 9:56 27:35 | 34:05 |
D56-Ö sträcka 2 | 2650 - 2740 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GOIF | 36:16 | 7:16 7:16 | 2:58 10:14 | 5:40 15:54 | 7:15 23:09 | 3:02 26:11 | 1:29 27:40 | 6:09 33:49 | 1:59 35:48 | 0:28 36:16 | |||
2 | Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK | 36:55 | 6:29 6:29 | 2:44 9:13 | 5:52 15:05 | 6:58 22:03 | 3:37 25:40 | 1:45 27:25 | 6:51 34:16 | 2:07 36:23 | 0:32 36:55 | |||
3 | Karin Wedin Almby IK | 77:03 | 45:23 45:23 | 2:14 47:37 | 9:57 57:34 | 6:05 63:39 | 2:24 66:03 | 2:12 68:15 | 6:19 74:34 | 2:02 76:36 | 0:27 77:03 |
D56-Ö sträcka 3 | 3200 - 3290 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK | 34:04 | 6:53 6:53 | 2:57 9:50 | 4:01 13:51 | 5:05 18:56 | 2:13 21:09 | 3:30 24:39 | 1:40 26:19 | 5:11 31:30 | 1:58 33:28 | 0:36 34:04 | ||
Eva-Maj Rasmusson Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 6:25 6:25 | 2:37 9:02 | 55:55 | 0:37 56:32 |
DH-12-V sträcka 1 | 2770 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anton Källström Sala OK | 22:52 | 1:49 1:49 | 2:35 4:24 | 1:08 5:32 | 4:35 10:07 | 2:17 12:24 | 1:34 13:58 | 2:19 16:17 | 1:45 18:02 | 2:42 20:44 | 1:45 22:29 | 0:23 22:52 | |
2 | Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 29:40 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:42 4:55 | 1:13 6:08 | 4:02 10:10 | 4:45 14:55 | 1:29 16:24 | 2:36 19:00 | 3:26 22:26 | 4:56 27:22 | 1:52 29:14 | 0:26 29:40 | |
3 | Hanna Sundström Västerås SOK | 31:38 | 2:18 2:18 | 3:17 5:35 | 1:24 6:59 | 5:32 12:31 | 6:10 18:41 | 1:32 20:13 | 2:40 22:53 | 1:40 24:33 | 5:00 29:33 | 1:47 31:20 | 0:18 31:38 | |
4 | Stan Spierings OK Hedströmmen | 32:38 | 2:19 2:19 | 3:17 5:36 | 1:24 7:00 | 5:58 12:58 | 5:28 18:26 | 1:32 19:58 | 2:52 22:50 | 1:40 24:30 | 5:44 30:14 | 1:54 32:08 | 0:30 32:38 | |
5 | Rebecka Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:16 | 2:15 2:15 | 3:31 5:46 | 1:29 7:15 | 5:35 12:50 | 5:59 18:49 | 1:49 20:38 | 3:26 24:04 | 2:30 26:34 | 3:47 30:21 | 2:21 32:42 | 0:34 33:16 | |
6 | Emma-Karin Rehnman Vandrarringen | 49:55 | 2:36 2:36 | 4:29 7:05 | 4:47 11:52 | 5:50 17:42 | 10:29 28:11 | 2:21 30:32 | 3:38 34:10 | 3:37 37:47 | 9:21 47:08 | 2:19 49:27 | 0:28 49:55 | |
7 | John Norrbom Sala OK | 66:22 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:59 5:37 | 1:31 7:08 | 30:38 37:46 | 6:15 44:01 | 2:51 46:52 | 8:01 54:53 | 2:00 56:53 | 6:29 63:22 | 2:32 65:54 | 0:28 66:22 | |
Hannes Henriksson Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 2:33 2:33 | 3:54 6:27 | 2:09 8:36 | 4:48 13:24 | 15:05 28:29 | 2:10 30:39 | 36:24 | 10:43 47:07 | 1:49 48:56 | 0:34 49:30 | |||
Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 2:35 2:35 | 3:58 6:33 | 2:01 8:34 | 4:49 13:23 | 15:08 28:31 | 2:10 30:41 | 36:22 | 10:44 47:06 | 2:00 49:06 | 0:29 49:35 |
DH-12-V sträcka 2 | 1900 m | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Katja Dalén Sala OK | 17:19 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:34 4:52 | 1:41 6:33 | 2:57 9:30 | 0:31 10:01 | 1:44 11:45 | 5:02 16:47 | 0:32 17:19 | ||||
2 | Shanti Söderström Sala OK | 17:29 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:30 4:35 | 1:46 6:21 | 3:18 9:39 | 0:26 10:05 | 1:49 11:54 | 5:07 17:01 | 0:28 17:29 | ||||
3 | Elin Dahlin Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:18 | 3:39 3:39 | 1:25 5:04 | 1:50 6:54 | 3:42 10:36 | 0:55 11:31 | 1:43 13:14 | 4:38 17:52 | 0:26 18:18 | ||||
4 | Iris van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen | 19:17 | 4:20 4:20 | 1:31 5:51 | 1:47 7:38 | 3:38 11:16 | 0:46 12:02 | 1:39 13:41 | 5:07 18:48 | 0:29 19:17 | ||||
5 | Moa Gäfvert OK Hedströmmen | 19:24 | 4:21 4:21 | 1:36 5:57 | 1:43 7:40 | 3:40 11:20 | 0:43 12:03 | 1:41 13:44 | 5:06 18:50 | 0:34 19:24 | ||||
6 | Samuel Jonsson Hallstahammars OK | 20:00 | 4:04 4:04 | 1:44 5:48 | 2:02 7:50 | 3:31 11:21 | 0:55 12:16 | 1:50 14:06 | 5:18 19:24 | 0:36 20:00 | ||||
7 | Ida Holmström OK Hedströmmen | 20:16 | 4:19 4:19 | 1:37 5:56 | 1:47 7:43 | 3:34 11:17 | 0:44 12:01 | 1:42 13:43 | 5:32 19:15 | 1:01 20:16 | ||||
8 | Kalle Kjellberg Västerås SOK | 22:00 | 6:21 6:21 | 1:33 7:54 | 1:43 9:37 | 3:32 13:09 | 0:47 13:56 | 2:30 16:26 | 5:08 21:34 | 0:26 22:00 | ||||
9 | Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 22:05 | 6:20 6:20 | 1:35 7:55 | 1:45 9:40 | 3:32 13:12 | 0:43 13:55 | 2:33 16:28 | 5:09 21:37 | 0:28 22:05 | ||||
10 | Ellen Ekerby Västerås SOK | 24:27 | 5:39 5:39 | 2:20 7:59 | 2:27 10:26 | 3:43 14:09 | 0:56 15:05 | 2:52 17:57 | 6:06 24:03 | 0:24 24:27 | ||||
11 | Markus Österlund Västerås SOK | 24:32 | 13:26 13:26 | 1:02 14:28 | 1:36 16:04 | 2:12 18:16 | 0:34 18:50 | 1:25 20:15 | 3:53 24:08 | 0:24 24:32 | ||||
12 | Therese Johansson Västerås SOK | 24:42 | 5:43 5:43 | 2:17 8:00 | 2:24 10:24 | 3:48 14:12 | 0:52 15:04 | 2:58 18:02 | 6:15 24:17 | 0:25 24:42 | ||||
13 | Agnes Källström Sala OK | 25:22 | 4:25 4:25 | 2:18 6:43 | 2:30 9:13 | 4:40 13:53 | 1:23 15:16 | 2:33 17:49 | 7:09 24:58 | 0:24 25:22 | ||||
14 | Elsa Rosén Sala OK | 27:44 | 4:38 4:38 | 2:13 6:51 | 2:32 9:23 | 4:54 14:17 | 1:05 15:22 | 3:23 18:45 | 8:23 27:08 | 0:36 27:44 | ||||
15 | Alexandra Jonsson Vandrarringen | 30:07 | 5:36 5:36 | 1:17 6:53 | 11:25 18:18 | 2:57 21:15 | 0:42 21:57 | 2:00 23:57 | 5:47 29:44 | 0:23 30:07 | ||||
16 | Alice Nordström Vandrarringen | 30:10 | 5:37 5:37 | 1:14 6:51 | 11:30 18:21 | 3:04 21:25 | 0:33 21:58 | 2:06 24:04 | 5:31 29:35 | 0:35 30:10 | ||||
Emil Ahlström Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 13:37 13:37 | 1:13 14:50 | 18:48 | 1:18 20:06 | 1:58 22:04 | 4:41 26:45 | 0:23 27:08 |
DH-12-V sträcka 3 | 2680 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:58 | 2:24 2:24 | 4:07 6:31 | 6:00 12:31 | 3:54 16:25 | 1:14 17:39 | 1:40 19:19 | 2:26 21:45 | 1:57 23:42 | 4:01 27:43 | 1:50 29:33 | 0:25 29:58 | |
2 | Dan Österlund Västerås SOK | 33:19 | 2:25 2:25 | 3:14 5:39 | 2:33 8:12 | 4:36 12:48 | 1:53 14:41 | 1:45 16:26 | 2:14 18:40 | 2:18 20:58 | 9:54 30:52 | 2:01 32:53 | 0:26 33:19 | |
3 | Maja Mosslind Vandrarringen | 36:23 | 2:28 2:28 | 3:21 5:49 | 9:55 15:44 | 4:12 19:56 | 1:32 21:28 | 1:50 23:18 | 2:34 25:52 | 4:03 29:55 | 3:33 33:28 | 2:29 35:57 | 0:26 36:23 | |
4 | Lovisa Byman Västerås SOK | 38:16 | 5:30 5:30 | 5:05 10:35 | 7:05 17:40 | 5:43 23:23 | 1:03 24:26 | 1:34 26:00 | 2:03 28:03 | 3:02 31:05 | 5:07 36:12 | 1:43 37:55 | 0:21 38:16 | |
5 | Joel Åsberg Västerås SOK | 40:34 | 2:36 2:36 | 3:09 5:45 | 8:29 14:14 | 6:35 20:49 | 4:16 25:05 | 1:41 26:46 | 2:20 29:06 | 4:13 33:19 | 4:24 37:43 | 2:17 40:00 | 0:34 40:34 | |
6 | Rens van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen | 50:46 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:37 6:18 | 6:13 12:31 | 17:26 29:57 | 2:13 32:10 | 2:24 34:34 | 3:32 38:06 | 2:47 40:53 | 7:23 48:16 | 2:00 50:16 | 0:30 50:46 | |
7 | Linnéa Rosén Sala OK | 67:19 | 2:41 2:41 | 7:05 9:46 | 26:56 36:42 | 6:55 43:37 | 3:19 46:56 | 2:50 49:46 | 4:05 53:51 | 3:06 56:57 | 7:27 64:24 | 2:29 66:53 | 0:26 67:19 | |
Mirjam Dalén Sala OK | Ej godk. | 2:01 2:01 | 2:48 4:49 | 2:52 7:41 | 11:09 | 1:31 12:40 | 1:58 14:38 | 2:32 17:10 | 4:46 21:56 | 1:49 23:45 | 0:17 24:02 | |||
Caroline Renström Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 3:19 3:19 | 16:10 19:29 | 13:42 33:11 | 13:16 46:27 | 3:37 50:04 | 3:12 53:16 | 4:19 57:35 | 3:44 61:19 | 70:07 | 0:28 70:35 |
DH12-Ö sträcka 1 | 2770 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren | 23:03 | 2:10 2:10 | 2:47 4:57 | 1:07 6:04 | 4:16 10:20 | 2:36 12:56 | 1:31 14:27 | 2:22 16:49 | 1:23 18:12 | 2:48 21:00 | 1:42 22:42 | 0:21 23:03 | |
2 | Johannes Äng Hagaby GOIF | 31:57 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:39 6:29 | 1:47 8:16 | 4:29 12:45 | 4:19 17:04 | 2:14 19:18 | 2:55 22:13 | 2:11 24:24 | 5:12 29:36 | 1:58 31:34 | 0:23 31:57 | |
3 | Tilda Fransson OK Milan | 32:07 | 2:07 2:07 | 2:57 5:04 | 1:16 6:20 | 6:31 12:51 | 5:42 18:33 | 1:32 20:05 | 2:55 23:00 | 1:41 24:41 | 5:04 29:45 | 1:56 31:41 | 0:26 32:07 | |
4 | Axel Strid KFUM Örebro OK | 32:09 | 2:12 2:12 | 2:55 5:07 | 1:49 6:56 | 5:59 12:55 | 5:25 18:20 | 1:35 19:55 | 2:53 22:48 | 1:38 24:26 | 5:41 30:07 | 1:39 31:46 | 0:23 32:09 | |
5 | Lukas Persson KFUM Örebro OK | 32:41 | 2:13 2:13 | 3:56 6:09 | 1:29 7:38 | 5:39 13:17 | 5:49 19:06 | 1:49 20:55 | 3:08 24:03 | 2:18 26:21 | 3:48 30:09 | 2:07 32:16 | 0:25 32:41 | |
6 | Andreas Führ Almby IK | 42:57 | 2:14 2:14 | 3:18 5:32 | 1:28 7:00 | 16:08 23:08 | 2:49 25:57 | 2:00 27:57 | 3:20 31:17 | 4:23 35:40 | 4:39 40:19 | 2:10 42:29 | 0:28 42:57 | |
Rasmus Larsson Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. |
DH12-Ö sträcka 2 | 1900 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Alpberg Almby IK | 12:33 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:02 3:48 | 1:14 5:02 | 2:03 7:05 | 0:28 7:33 | 1:16 8:49 | 3:26 12:15 | 0:18 12:33 | ||||
2 | Simon Möller Almby IK | 12:34 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:03 3:54 | 1:09 5:03 | 2:04 7:07 | 0:29 7:36 | 1:17 8:53 | 3:12 12:05 | 0:29 12:34 | ||||
3 | Emil Alpberg Almby IK | 13:00 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:03 3:53 | 1:10 5:03 | 2:06 7:09 | 0:26 7:35 | 1:20 8:55 | 3:40 12:35 | 0:25 13:00 | ||||
4 | Johanna Särnbrink OK Tisaren | 13:28 | 2:51 2:51 | 0:59 3:50 | 1:13 5:03 | 2:43 7:46 | 0:29 8:15 | 1:28 9:43 | 3:12 12:55 | 0:33 13:28 | ||||
5 | Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren | 13:34 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:14 4:18 | 1:13 5:31 | 2:17 7:48 | 0:29 8:17 | 1:18 9:35 | 3:33 13:08 | 0:26 13:34 | ||||
6 | Oskar Edholm OK Tisaren | 16:06 | 3:14 3:14 | 1:09 4:23 | 1:36 5:59 | 3:00 8:59 | 0:29 9:28 | 1:36 11:04 | 4:42 15:46 | 0:20 16:06 | ||||
7 | Hannes Wegelius Hagaby GOIF | 16:17 | 3:13 3:13 | 1:04 4:17 | 1:28 5:45 | 3:05 8:50 | 0:45 9:35 | 1:39 11:14 | 4:43 15:57 | 0:20 16:17 | ||||
8 | Erik Valjus Hagaby GOIF | 16:19 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:03 4:18 | 1:28 5:46 | 3:08 8:54 | 0:40 9:34 | 1:33 11:07 | 4:52 15:59 | 0:20 16:19 | ||||
9 | Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 18:26 | 3:35 3:35 | 1:22 4:57 | 1:30 6:27 | 3:03 9:30 | 1:20 10:50 | 1:30 12:20 | 5:33 17:53 | 0:33 18:26 | ||||
10 | Moa Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 18:27 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:22 4:55 | 1:30 6:25 | 3:04 9:29 | 1:16 10:45 | 1:33 12:18 | 5:37 17:55 | 0:32 18:27 | ||||
11 | Erik Vidlund KFUM Örebro OK | 20:39 | 7:54 7:54 | 1:17 9:11 | 1:34 10:45 | 2:45 13:30 | 0:52 14:22 | 1:43 16:05 | 4:09 20:14 | 0:25 20:39 | ||||
12 | Klara Persson KFUM Örebro OK | 21:30 | 3:36 3:36 | 1:22 4:58 | 1:32 6:30 | 2:58 9:28 | 1:25 10:53 | 2:03 12:56 | 7:48 20:44 | 0:46 21:30 | ||||
13 | Adam Eriksson Hagaby GOIF | 22:58 | 3:24 3:24 | 1:27 4:51 | 1:40 6:31 | 3:47 10:18 | 0:46 11:04 | 2:01 13:05 | 9:03 22:08 | 0:50 22:58 | ||||
14 | Ida Vikman OK Milan | 23:08 | 4:43 4:43 | 1:38 6:21 | 2:31 8:52 | 3:42 12:34 | 0:35 13:09 | 2:47 15:56 | 6:42 22:38 | 0:30 23:08 | ||||
15 | Elin Schagerström Garphyttans IF | 32:11 | 19:05 19:05 | 1:12 20:17 | 1:25 21:42 | 3:08 24:50 | 0:35 25:25 | 1:41 27:06 | 4:42 31:48 | 0:23 32:11 | ||||
Nils Schagerström Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Linnea Hamberg Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. |
DH12-Ö sträcka 3 | 2680 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Saga Sander OK Milan | 26:03 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:54 6:04 | 3:04 9:08 | 3:29 12:37 | 1:25 14:02 | 1:26 15:28 | 2:11 17:39 | 2:12 19:51 | 4:02 23:53 | 1:47 25:40 | 0:23 26:03 | |
2 | Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 28:15 | 2:05 2:05 | 2:41 4:46 | 8:47 13:33 | 2:49 16:22 | 1:32 17:54 | 1:23 19:17 | 1:52 21:09 | 2:47 23:56 | 2:34 26:30 | 1:29 27:59 | 0:16 28:15 | |
3 | Josef Wennblom Hagaby GOIF | 33:01 | 2:23 2:23 | 10:08 12:31 | 3:27 15:58 | 3:28 19:26 | 1:34 21:00 | 1:32 22:32 | 2:13 24:45 | 2:14 26:59 | 4:03 31:02 | 1:35 32:37 | 0:24 33:01 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson OK Tisaren | 43:23 | 2:43 2:43 | 4:20 7:03 | 4:29 11:32 | 9:15 20:47 | 1:09 21:56 | 2:01 23:57 | 2:22 26:19 | 6:59 33:18 | 7:39 40:57 | 1:53 42:50 | 0:33 43:23 | |
5 | Jonatan Möller Almby IK | 47:50 | 2:32 2:32 | 3:30 6:02 | 6:34 12:36 | 9:38 22:14 | 3:01 25:15 | 1:49 27:04 | 4:40 31:44 | 3:49 35:33 | 9:59 45:32 | 1:58 47:30 | 0:20 47:50 | |
6 | Marcus Oldin KFUM Örebro OK | 59:53 | 3:55 3:55 | 5:34 9:29 | 6:14 15:43 | 12:26 28:09 | 3:28 31:37 | 2:34 34:11 | 3:29 37:40 | 14:13 51:53 | 5:11 57:04 | 2:20 59:24 | 0:29 59:53 | |
Erik Lagerström Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. |
H120-V sträcka 1 | 5120 - 5250 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:55 | 3:00 3:00 0:18 36:55 | 1:35 4:35 | 4:10 8:45 | 2:12 10:57 | 3:21 14:18 | 2:49 17:07 | 1:14 18:21 | 1:58 20:19 | 10:24 30:43 | 2:03 32:46 | 2:25 35:11 | 1:26 36:37 |
2 | Per Sundström Västerås SOK | 37:21 | 3:00 3:00 0:24 37:21 | 1:38 4:38 | 4:09 8:47 | 2:13 11:00 | 3:21 14:21 | 2:51 17:12 | 1:13 18:25 | 2:04 20:29 | 10:20 30:49 | 2:08 32:57 | 2:27 35:24 | 1:33 36:57 |
3 | Ben Strengell Västerås SOK | 42:09 | 3:29 3:29 0:16 42:09 | 2:16 5:45 | 4:14 9:59 | 2:14 12:13 | 3:28 15:41 | 2:15 17:56 | 1:51 19:47 | 2:30 22:17 | 13:05 35:22 | 2:28 37:50 | 2:33 40:23 | 1:30 41:53 |
4 | Ola Torstensson Västerås SOK | 43:44 | 3:46 3:46 0:24 43:44 | 1:57 5:43 | 4:23 10:06 | 2:20 12:26 | 3:31 15:57 | 2:17 18:14 | 1:52 20:06 | 2:28 22:34 | 13:07 35:41 | 2:32 38:13 | 3:18 41:31 | 1:49 43:20 |
5 | David Söderström Sala OK | 93:12 | 4:16 4:16 0:23 93:12 | 2:32 6:48 | 9:11 15:59 | 11:34 27:33 | 5:12 32:45 | 4:23 37:08 | 4:55 42:03 | 3:05 45:08 | 25:25 70:33 | 10:32 81:05 | 9:46 90:51 | 1:58 92:49 |
H120-V sträcka 2 | 5200 - 5260 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hans Näslund Västerås SOK | 38:51 | 4:06 4:06 0:24 38:51 | 1:45 5:51 | 4:05 9:56 | 1:52 11:48 | 3:08 14:56 | 2:13 17:09 | 1:35 18:44 | 2:08 20:52 | 10:26 31:18 | 2:28 33:46 | 3:11 36:57 | 1:30 38:27 |
2 | Carl Byman Västerås SOK | 45:02 | 3:13 3:13 0:35 45:02 | 2:42 5:55 | 5:43 11:38 | 2:11 13:49 | 4:18 18:07 | 1:51 19:58 | 3:00 22:58 | 2:24 25:22 | 11:45 37:07 | 2:57 40:04 | 2:52 42:56 | 1:31 44:27 |
3 | Magnus Larsson Västerås SOK | 46:40 | 3:42 3:42 0:21 46:40 | 1:48 5:30 | 5:22 10:52 | 2:09 13:01 | 3:28 16:29 | 5:04 21:33 | 1:37 23:10 | 2:01 25:11 | 11:28 36:39 | 5:46 42:25 | 2:26 44:51 | 1:28 46:19 |
4 | Thomas Lageson Köping-Kolsva OK | 48:33 | 4:52 4:52 0:23 48:33 | 1:56 6:48 | 8:17 15:05 | 2:12 17:17 | 4:11 21:28 | 1:52 23:20 | 2:43 26:03 | 2:26 28:29 | 12:13 40:42 | 2:50 43:32 | 2:59 46:31 | 1:39 48:10 |
5 | Per Norrbom Sala OK | 53:33 | 4:29 4:29 0:27 53:33 | 2:22 6:51 | 7:45 14:36 | 2:46 17:22 | 4:06 21:28 | 4:14 25:42 | 1:41 27:23 | 3:43 31:06 | 12:59 44:05 | 3:30 47:35 | 3:47 51:22 | 1:44 53:06 |
H120-V sträcka 3 | 6390 - 6590 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Robert Palm Västerås SOK | 46:40 | 2:32 2:32 1:23 46:19 | 1:59 4:31 0:21 46:40 | 5:11 9:42 | 5:24 15:06 | 1:34 16:40 | 2:20 19:00 | 4:02 23:02 | 0:46 23:48 | 11:45 35:33 | 4:47 40:20 | 2:04 42:24 | 2:32 44:56 |
2 | Jens Andertoft Västerås SOK | 57:23 | 3:29 3:29 3:21 55:25 | 1:49 5:18 1:35 57:00 | 4:54 10:12 0:23 57:23 | 2:14 12:26 | 3:33 15:59 | 3:27 19:26 | 1:14 20:40 | 5:00 25:40 | 0:56 26:36 | 17:00 43:36 | 6:12 49:48 | 2:16 52:04 |
3 | Thomas Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:04 | 3:29 3:29 2:56 58:20 | 2:32 6:01 2:16 60:36 | 6:49 12:50 0:28 61:04 | 2:37 15:27 | 3:57 19:24 | 2:39 22:03 | 1:59 24:02 | 5:02 29:04 | 0:56 30:00 | 14:34 44:34 | 7:41 52:15 | 3:09 55:24 |
4 | Lennart Myrehed Västerås SOK | 75:56 | 4:05 4:05 3:05 74:00 | 2:07 6:12 1:37 75:37 | 8:10 14:22 0:19 75:56 | 2:41 17:03 | 4:01 21:04 | 1:59 23:03 | 12:54 35:57 | 5:59 41:56 | 1:09 43:05 | 17:09 60:14 | 7:39 67:53 | 3:02 70:55 |
5 | Jörgen Dalén Sala OK | 105:07 | 4:01 4:01 4:09 102:15 | 2:59 7:00 2:27 104:42 | 6:13 13:13 0:25 105:07 | 3:49 17:02 | 32:44 49:46 | 3:49 53:35 | 3:38 57:13 | 8:15 65:28 | 1:13 66:41 | 19:56 86:37 | 8:02 94:39 | 3:27 98:06 |
H13-16-V sträcka 1 | 4090 - 4140 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carl Boman Västerås SOK | 27:50 | 2:44 2:44 0:27 27:50 | 1:46 4:30 | 4:03 8:33 | 2:24 10:57 | 2:08 13:05 | 1:50 14:55 | 1:47 16:42 | 1:45 18:27 | 2:09 20:36 | 1:28 22:04 | 4:05 26:09 | 1:14 27:23 |
2 | Andreas Sundström Västerås SOK | 31:44 | 2:47 2:47 0:18 31:44 | 1:49 4:36 | 4:03 8:39 | 2:34 11:13 | 3:42 14:55 | 2:16 17:11 | 2:13 19:24 | 2:18 21:42 | 2:21 24:03 | 1:27 25:30 | 4:32 30:02 | 1:24 31:26 |
3 | August Mikaelsson Västerås SOK | 32:56 | 2:57 2:57 0:18 32:56 | 2:05 5:02 | 4:20 9:22 | 2:33 11:55 | 2:55 14:50 | 2:19 17:09 | 2:01 19:10 | 3:36 22:46 | 2:22 25:08 | 1:19 26:27 | 4:27 30:54 | 1:44 32:38 |
4 | Oskar Karlsson Norbergs OK | 34:13 | 3:14 3:14 0:18 34:13 | 2:08 5:22 | 4:06 9:28 | 2:50 12:18 | 2:50 15:08 | 2:26 17:34 | 2:15 19:49 | 2:22 22:11 | 2:52 25:03 | 1:28 26:31 | 5:43 32:14 | 1:41 33:55 |
5 | Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:01 | 2:44 2:44 0:12 36:01 | 2:03 4:47 | 3:48 8:35 | 2:25 11:00 | 2:32 13:32 | 2:10 15:42 | 2:30 18:12 | 2:14 20:26 | 2:34 23:00 | 1:24 24:24 | 9:57 34:21 | 1:28 35:49 |
6 | Ida Kärnsund Sala OK | 59:05 | 3:17 3:17 0:23 59:05 | 2:21 5:38 | 16:31 22:09 | 3:31 25:40 | 6:29 32:09 | 3:36 35:45 | 2:56 38:41 | 5:08 43:49 | 3:31 47:20 | 1:56 49:16 | 7:31 56:47 | 1:55 58:42 |
H13-16-V sträcka 2 | 2780 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carl Näslund Västerås SOK | 18:14 | 1:50 1:50 | 2:58 4:48 | 1:11 5:59 | 2:42 8:41 | 0:54 9:35 | 1:15 10:50 | 1:38 12:28 | 1:17 13:45 | 2:45 16:30 | 1:15 17:45 | 0:29 18:14 | |
2 | Axel Limbäck Västerås SOK | 22:12 | 2:03 2:03 | 3:44 5:47 | 1:39 7:26 | 3:53 11:19 | 1:20 12:39 | 1:23 14:02 | 2:02 16:04 | 1:13 17:17 | 2:49 20:06 | 1:45 21:51 | 0:21 22:12 | |
3 | Simon Österlund Västerås SOK | 23:33 | 2:11 2:11 | 3:54 6:05 | 1:39 7:44 | 3:43 11:27 | 1:18 12:45 | 1:33 14:18 | 1:56 16:14 | 1:23 17:37 | 3:27 21:04 | 1:55 22:59 | 0:34 23:33 | |
4 | Martin Norrbom Sala OK | 24:40 | 2:05 2:05 | 3:32 5:37 | 1:25 7:02 | 5:36 12:38 | 2:24 15:02 | 1:28 16:30 | 1:47 18:17 | 1:34 19:51 | 2:46 22:37 | 1:39 24:16 | 0:24 24:40 | |
5 | Jacob Torstensson Västerås SOK | 25:36 | 2:15 2:15 | 4:23 6:38 | 1:27 8:05 | 4:10 12:15 | 1:03 13:18 | 1:38 14:56 | 1:55 16:51 | 1:50 18:41 | 4:43 23:24 | 1:42 25:06 | 0:30 25:36 | |
6 | Christoffer Hagman Västerås SOK | 25:39 | 2:17 2:17 | 4:19 6:36 | 1:31 8:07 | 4:09 12:16 | 1:03 13:19 | 1:38 14:57 | 1:59 16:56 | 1:47 18:43 | 4:42 23:25 | 1:52 25:17 | 0:22 25:39 | |
7 | Ludvig Larsendahl Västerås SOK | 26:22 | 2:19 2:19 | 4:21 6:40 | 1:35 8:15 | 4:09 12:24 | 1:07 13:31 | 1:37 15:08 | 2:28 17:36 | 1:38 19:14 | 4:24 23:38 | 2:19 25:57 | 0:25 26:22 | |
8 | Mathilda Björn Norbergs OK | 28:16 | 2:32 2:32 | 4:28 7:00 | 1:41 8:41 | 4:34 13:15 | 2:24 15:39 | 1:33 17:12 | 3:19 20:31 | 2:05 22:36 | 3:47 26:23 | 1:31 27:54 | 0:22 28:16 | |
9 | Amanda Elmertoft Norbergs OK | 29:51 | 2:34 2:34 | 4:28 7:02 | 1:41 8:43 | 4:36 13:19 | 2:23 15:42 | 1:39 17:21 | 3:11 20:32 | 2:03 22:35 | 4:36 27:11 | 2:20 29:31 | 0:20 29:51 | |
10 | Carl Karlsson Norbergs OK | 29:52 | 2:33 2:33 | 4:30 7:03 | 1:41 8:44 | 4:32 13:16 | 2:29 15:45 | 1:37 17:22 | 3:16 20:38 | 2:02 22:40 | 4:34 27:14 | 2:07 29:21 | 0:31 29:52 | |
11 | Nina Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:57 | 2:22 2:22 | 8:33 10:55 | 1:27 12:22 | 6:05 18:27 | 2:21 20:48 | 2:43 23:31 | 2:30 26:01 | 1:40 27:41 | 3:44 31:25 | 2:08 33:33 | 0:24 33:57 | |
12 | Andrea Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:27 | 2:34 2:34 | 8:19 10:53 | 1:46 12:39 | 7:44 20:23 | 1:40 22:03 | 2:08 24:11 | 2:58 27:09 | 2:01 29:10 | 4:36 33:46 | 2:17 36:03 | 0:24 36:27 |
H13-16-V sträcka 3 | 4120 - 4170 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Westman Västerås SOK | 32:28 | 3:02 3:02 1:29 32:07 | 1:45 4:47 0:21 32:28 | 1:03 5:50 | 2:22 8:12 | 2:31 10:43 | 2:24 13:07 | 2:32 15:39 | 2:20 17:59 | 2:48 20:47 | 3:08 23:55 | 1:31 25:26 | 5:12 30:38 |
2 | Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:07 | 3:18 3:18 1:28 36:49 | 2:03 5:21 0:18 37:07 | 1:32 6:53 | 2:52 9:45 | 2:42 12:27 | 2:51 15:18 | 2:16 17:34 | 2:20 19:54 | 2:29 22:23 | 3:55 26:18 | 1:52 28:10 | 7:11 35:21 |
3 | Jacob Ahlström Västerås SOK | 39:46 | 3:23 3:23 1:33 39:24 | 2:03 5:26 0:22 39:46 | 1:13 6:39 | 3:08 9:47 | 2:56 12:43 | 3:00 15:43 | 2:43 18:26 | 2:41 21:07 | 2:16 23:23 | 6:43 30:06 | 1:24 31:30 | 6:21 37:51 |
4 | Isak Söderström Sala OK | 43:30 | 5:48 5:48 1:48 43:05 | 2:31 8:19 0:25 43:30 | 1:54 10:13 | 3:54 14:07 | 3:14 17:21 | 3:08 20:29 | 3:16 23:45 | 2:44 26:29 | 3:16 29:45 | 3:21 33:06 | 2:00 35:06 | 6:11 41:17 |
5 | Leonard Balk Västerås SOK | 44:50 | 4:17 4:17 1:54 44:25 | 2:51 7:08 0:25 44:50 | 1:50 8:58 | 3:25 12:23 | 3:21 15:44 | 3:23 19:07 | 3:21 22:28 | 2:43 25:11 | 3:01 28:12 | 6:02 34:14 | 1:48 36:02 | 6:29 42:31 |
6 | William Karlsson Norbergs OK | 82:46 | 17:17 17:17 1:35 82:30 | 2:18 19:35 0:16 82:46 | 4:21 23:56 | 4:49 28:45 | 3:13 31:58 | 12:03 44:01 | 2:31 46:32 | 11:44 58:16 | 3:19 61:35 | 9:32 71:07 | 2:01 73:08 | 7:47 80:55 |
H13-16-Ö sträcka 1 | 4090 - 4140 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren | 27:41 | 2:45 2:45 0:25 27:41 | 1:49 4:34 | 3:56 8:30 | 2:26 10:56 | 2:11 13:07 | 1:57 15:04 | 1:47 16:51 | 1:48 18:39 | 2:17 20:56 | 1:09 22:05 | 4:00 26:05 | 1:11 27:16 |
2 | Jonathan Karlsson OK Tylöskog | 27:49 | 2:50 2:50 0:16 27:49 | 1:54 4:44 | 3:47 8:31 | 2:19 10:50 | 2:19 13:09 | 1:58 15:07 | 2:05 17:12 | 1:56 19:08 | 2:16 21:24 | 1:03 22:27 | 3:40 26:07 | 1:26 27:33 |
3 | Leif Svensson OK Tisaren | 27:53 | 2:42 2:42 0:16 27:53 | 1:53 4:35 | 3:52 8:27 | 2:22 10:49 | 2:29 13:18 | 1:55 15:13 | 1:50 17:03 | 1:55 18:58 | 2:10 21:08 | 1:06 22:14 | 4:00 26:14 | 1:23 27:37 |
4 | Fredrik Regborn Hagaby GOIF | 28:06 | 2:48 2:48 0:17 28:06 | 1:52 4:40 | 3:48 8:28 | 2:31 10:59 | 2:13 13:12 | 1:57 15:09 | 2:01 17:10 | 1:52 19:02 | 2:10 21:12 | 1:06 22:18 | 4:04 26:22 | 1:27 27:49 |
5 | Ludvig Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK | 32:29 | 3:00 3:00 0:17 32:29 | 2:00 5:00 | 3:59 8:59 | 3:17 12:16 | 2:36 14:52 | 2:27 17:19 | 2:17 19:36 | 2:23 21:59 | 2:30 24:29 | 1:25 25:54 | 4:40 30:34 | 1:38 32:12 |
6 | Martin Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 37:56 | 3:01 3:01 0:17 37:56 | 2:06 5:07 | 4:10 9:17 | 4:13 13:30 | 3:01 16:31 | 2:32 19:03 | 2:44 21:47 | 3:25 25:12 | 3:06 28:18 | 1:58 30:16 | 5:52 36:08 | 1:31 37:39 |
7 | Daniel Ekendahl OK Milan | 39:21 | 3:26 3:26 0:27 39:21 | 2:54 6:20 | 5:03 11:23 | 3:11 14:34 | 3:29 18:03 | 2:44 20:47 | 3:05 23:52 | 3:13 27:05 | 2:34 29:39 | 1:36 31:15 | 6:15 37:30 | 1:24 38:54 |
H13-16-Ö sträcka 2 | 2780 m | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Agerhäll OK Tisaren | 18:05 | 1:52 1:52 | 2:58 4:50 | 1:07 5:57 | 2:43 8:40 | 0:55 9:35 | 1:14 10:49 | 1:38 12:27 | 1:19 13:46 | 2:42 16:28 | 1:21 17:49 | 0:16 18:05 | |
2 | Martin Särnbrink OK Tisaren | 18:25 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:58 5:00 | 1:11 6:11 | 2:43 8:54 | 0:55 9:49 | 1:16 11:05 | 1:33 12:38 | 1:18 13:56 | 2:46 16:42 | 1:23 18:05 | 0:20 18:25 | |
3 | Olle Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 21:05 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:15 5:49 | 1:13 7:02 | 3:28 10:30 | 1:12 11:42 | 1:32 13:14 | 1:48 15:02 | 1:14 16:16 | 2:54 19:10 | 1:38 20:48 | 0:17 21:05 | |
4 | Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 21:41 | 2:16 2:16 | 3:34 5:50 | 1:18 7:08 | 3:31 10:39 | 1:12 11:51 | 1:28 13:19 | 1:50 15:09 | 1:18 16:27 | 2:57 19:24 | 1:44 21:08 | 0:33 21:41 | |
5 | Edvin Hultberg Hagaby GOIF | 25:30 | 1:47 1:47 | 3:14 5:01 | 5:33 10:34 | 3:31 14:05 | 0:59 15:04 | 1:23 16:27 | 2:02 18:29 | 2:34 21:03 | 2:29 23:32 | 1:43 25:15 | 0:15 25:30 | |
6 | Andreas Windefelt KFUM Örebro OK | 26:53 | 2:14 2:14 | 3:40 5:54 | 1:21 7:15 | 4:50 12:05 | 2:04 14:09 | 1:39 15:48 | 2:21 18:09 | 1:30 19:39 | 4:53 24:32 | 1:52 26:24 | 0:29 26:53 | |
7 | Hampus Ahl OK Tisaren | 27:35 | 2:14 2:14 | 4:22 6:36 | 1:52 8:28 | 5:18 13:46 | 1:27 15:13 | 1:37 16:50 | 2:18 19:08 | 2:07 21:15 | 3:51 25:06 | 2:08 27:14 | 0:21 27:35 | |
8 | Viktor Tiedermann OK Tisaren | 27:38 | 2:12 2:12 | 4:17 6:29 | 1:54 8:23 | 4:26 12:49 | 1:41 14:30 | 1:58 16:28 | 2:29 18:57 | 2:15 21:12 | 3:51 25:03 | 2:13 27:16 | 0:22 27:38 | |
9 | Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan | 30:03 | 2:38 2:38 | 3:52 6:30 | 1:50 8:20 | 3:52 12:12 | 2:45 14:57 | 2:00 16:57 | 2:45 19:42 | 3:29 23:11 | 4:08 27:19 | 2:18 29:37 | 0:26 30:03 | |
10 | Edvin Danielsson OK Tisaren | 31:37 | 2:03 2:03 | 3:19 5:22 | 7:04 12:26 | 5:02 17:28 | 1:01 18:29 | 1:36 20:05 | 2:04 22:09 | 2:25 24:34 | 4:44 29:18 | 2:03 31:21 | 0:16 31:37 | |
11 | Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan | 31:43 | 2:32 2:32 | 4:44 7:16 | 2:41 9:57 | 5:19 15:16 | 1:29 16:45 | 1:46 18:31 | 3:18 21:49 | 2:36 24:25 | 4:34 28:59 | 2:25 31:24 | 0:19 31:43 | |
12 | Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 33:15 | 3:13 3:13 | 5:18 8:31 | 2:18 10:49 | 5:50 16:39 | 1:26 18:05 | 1:56 20:01 | 3:16 23:17 | 2:23 25:40 | 4:38 30:18 | 2:29 32:47 | 0:28 33:15 | |
13 | Erik Thuresson OK Tylöskog | 54:35 | 16:40 16:40 | 5:21 22:01 | 3:07 25:08 | 9:20 34:28 | 1:13 35:41 | 2:00 37:41 | 2:50 40:31 | 7:00 47:31 | 4:50 52:21 | 1:52 54:13 | 0:22 54:35 | |
14 | Julia Järlebark OK Tylöskog | 54:38 | 16:43 16:43 | 5:17 22:00 | 3:09 25:09 | 9:17 34:26 | 1:21 35:47 | 1:55 37:42 | 2:50 40:32 | 6:53 47:25 | 5:02 52:27 | 1:48 54:15 | 0:23 54:38 |
H13-16-Ö sträcka 3 | 4120 - 4170 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren | 29:10 | 2:55 2:55 1:00 28:47 | 1:44 4:39 0:23 29:10 | 0:58 5:37 | 2:21 7:58 | 2:09 10:07 | 2:40 12:47 | 1:49 14:36 | 1:46 16:22 | 2:19 18:41 | 4:22 23:03 | 1:17 24:20 | 3:27 27:47 |
2 | Niklas Gustafsson OK Tisaren | 29:17 | 3:06 3:06 1:12 29:06 | 1:43 4:49 0:11 29:17 | 0:57 5:46 | 2:15 8:01 | 2:08 10:09 | 2:45 12:54 | 1:51 14:45 | 1:44 16:29 | 2:25 18:54 | 4:18 23:12 | 1:13 24:25 | 3:29 27:54 |
3 | Harald Larsson Hagaby GOIF | 33:05 | 3:13 3:13 1:17 32:45 | 1:49 5:02 0:20 33:05 | 1:06 6:08 | 2:19 8:27 | 2:49 11:16 | 2:14 13:30 | 2:08 15:38 | 2:05 17:43 | 2:31 20:14 | 4:55 25:09 | 1:12 26:21 | 5:07 31:28 |
4 | Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 33:09 | 3:15 3:15 0:58 32:41 | 1:46 5:01 0:28 33:09 | 1:06 6:07 | 2:21 8:28 | 3:22 11:50 | 2:22 14:12 | 2:33 16:45 | 3:14 19:59 | 3:51 23:50 | 3:17 27:07 | 0:58 28:05 | 3:38 31:43 |
5 | Jakob Fransson OK Milan | 36:50 | 3:43 3:43 1:32 36:30 | 2:23 6:06 0:20 36:50 | 1:33 7:39 | 3:04 10:43 | 3:06 13:49 | 3:20 17:09 | 2:32 19:41 | 2:46 22:27 | 2:34 25:01 | 2:57 27:58 | 1:36 29:34 | 5:24 34:58 |
6 | Jakob Ericsson Lindebygdens OK | 56:12 | 4:04 4:04 1:42 55:50 | 3:01 7:05 0:22 56:12 | 1:25 8:30 | 5:02 13:32 | 3:27 16:59 | 5:36 22:35 | 3:48 26:23 | 3:44 30:07 | 3:30 33:37 | 4:27 38:04 | 2:11 40:15 | 13:53 54:08 |
7 | Felicia Gustafsson OK Tylöskog | 77:28 | 10:07 10:07 1:56 77:05 | 4:18 14:25 0:23 77:28 | 2:15 16:40 | 5:59 22:39 | 5:34 28:13 | 5:26 33:39 | 4:35 38:14 | 3:41 41:55 | 19:18 61:13 | 5:26 66:39 | 1:45 68:24 | 6:45 75:09 |
H150-V sträcka 1 | 4470 - 4600 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Tåqvist Västerås SOK | 36:57 | 2:40 2:40 0:26 36:57 | 3:59 6:39 | 1:42 8:21 | 1:21 9:42 | 3:43 13:25 | 3:33 16:58 | 6:15 23:13 | 2:03 25:16 | 1:40 26:56 | 2:56 29:52 | 4:52 34:44 | 1:47 36:31 |
2 | Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:43 | 4:53 4:53 0:22 42:43 | 4:26 9:19 | 2:20 11:39 | 1:24 13:03 | 3:56 16:59 | 3:56 20:55 | 7:35 28:30 | 2:24 30:54 | 1:32 32:26 | 3:33 35:59 | 4:47 40:46 | 1:35 42:21 |
3 | Leo Johansson Vandrarringen | 54:04 | 11:05 11:05 | 5:03 16:08 | 3:11 19:19 | 4:08 23:27 | 4:45 28:12 | 7:13 35:25 | 2:41 38:06 | 2:27 40:33 | 6:23 46:56 | 4:50 51:46 | 1:52 53:38 | 0:26 54:04 |
4 | Pelle Höök Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:00 | 4:58 4:58 | 3:39 8:37 | 1:52 10:29 | 2:52 13:21 | 5:24 18:45 | 4:50 23:35 | 11:31 35:06 | 2:58 38:04 | 8:37 46:41 | 6:53 53:34 | 1:54 55:28 | 0:32 56:00 |
H150-V sträcka 2 | 4540 - 5370 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Björn Rosendahl Västerås SOK | 36:08 | 3:26 3:26 | 2:50 6:16 | 2:28 8:44 | 5:26 14:10 | 3:35 17:45 | 5:37 23:22 | 2:16 25:38 | 1:26 27:04 | 2:44 29:48 | 4:33 34:21 | 1:28 35:49 | 0:19 36:08 |
2 | Rolf Gustafsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:22 | 3:45 3:45 0:23 44:22 | 6:17 10:02 | 2:02 12:04 | 2:15 14:19 | 4:29 18:48 | 4:04 22:52 | 7:53 30:45 | 2:23 33:08 | 1:43 34:51 | 2:58 37:49 | 4:38 42:27 | 1:32 43:59 |
3 | Mats Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:37 | 8:02 8:02 | 4:36 12:38 | 3:09 15:47 | 4:03 19:50 | 4:32 24:22 | 7:09 31:31 | 2:40 34:11 | 1:50 36:01 | 3:43 39:44 | 5:17 45:01 | 2:06 47:07 | 0:30 47:37 |
4 | Ulf Back Vandrarringen | 49:03 | 4:40 4:40 0:26 49:03 | 7:37 12:17 | 2:31 14:48 | 1:39 16:27 | 4:17 20:44 | 5:40 26:24 | 6:54 33:18 | 3:26 36:44 | 1:39 38:23 | 3:31 41:54 | 5:06 47:00 | 1:37 48:37 |
H150-V sträcka 3 | 5300 - 5410 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Utter Västerås SOK | 42:12 | 3:06 3:06 0:22 42:12 | 5:28 8:34 | 2:25 10:59 | 2:00 12:59 | 3:46 16:45 | 2:43 19:28 | 1:14 20:42 | 8:21 29:03 | 6:06 35:09 | 1:20 36:29 | 3:52 40:21 | 1:29 41:50 |
2 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | 43:31 | 3:57 3:57 0:30 43:31 | 3:31 7:28 | 1:20 8:48 | 2:08 10:56 | 3:27 14:23 | 2:55 17:18 | 1:26 18:44 | 9:11 27:55 | 7:23 35:18 | 1:21 36:39 | 4:39 41:18 | 1:43 43:01 |
3 | Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:35 | 4:07 4:07 | 3:43 7:50 | 2:51 10:41 | 3:25 14:06 | 3:28 17:34 | 1:26 19:00 | 9:04 28:04 | 7:19 35:23 | 1:33 36:56 | 4:31 41:27 | 1:41 43:08 | 0:27 43:35 |
4 | Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:30 | 4:01 4:01 0:29 55:30 | 4:51 8:52 | 1:51 10:43 | 1:51 12:34 | 4:07 16:41 | 3:47 20:28 | 1:33 22:01 | 13:17 35:18 | 10:25 45:43 | 1:54 47:37 | 5:27 53:04 | 1:57 55:01 |
H180-V sträcka 1 | 3790 - 3870 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sten-Åke Holmberg Sala OK | 33:47 | 3:38 3:38 | 5:20 8:58 | 2:11 11:09 | 5:09 16:18 | 3:36 19:54 | 6:14 26:08 | 3:05 29:13 | 2:32 31:45 | 1:37 33:22 | 0:25 33:47 | ||
2 | Mikael Danielsson Arboga OK | 34:19 | 3:44 3:44 | 5:24 9:08 | 2:15 11:23 | 4:58 16:21 | 3:49 20:10 | 5:40 25:50 | 3:32 29:22 | 2:36 31:58 | 1:54 33:52 | 0:27 34:19 | ||
3 | Jörgen Bergström Norbergs OK | 34:32 | 4:03 4:03 | 5:14 9:17 | 2:40 11:57 | 5:00 16:57 | 3:26 20:23 | 5:35 25:58 | 3:28 29:26 | 2:48 32:14 | 1:49 34:03 | 0:29 34:32 | ||
4 | Per Jacobsson Arboga OK | 38:19 | 4:08 4:08 | 5:20 9:28 | 2:50 12:18 | 4:12 16:30 | 4:22 20:52 | 8:15 29:07 | 4:00 33:07 | 2:43 35:50 | 1:59 37:49 | 0:30 38:19 | ||
5 | Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen | 39:20 | 3:41 3:41 | 7:32 11:13 | 2:29 13:42 | 5:21 19:03 | 4:44 23:47 | 6:08 29:55 | 3:55 33:50 | 3:02 36:52 | 2:00 38:52 | 0:28 39:20 | ||
6 | Jan Grann Arboga OK | 41:02 | 4:05 4:05 | 5:53 9:58 | 2:35 12:33 | 5:17 17:50 | 4:06 21:56 | 7:08 29:04 | 6:19 35:23 | 3:05 38:28 | 2:06 40:34 | 0:28 41:02 | ||
7 | Roland Notstam Arboga OK | 47:42 | 7:49 7:49 | 7:41 15:30 | 2:28 17:58 | 4:26 22:24 | 10:39 33:03 | 6:24 39:27 | 3:39 43:06 | 2:32 45:38 | 1:42 47:20 | 0:22 47:42 | ||
8 | Hans-Erik Skalberg Västerås SOK | 48:27 | 3:42 3:42 | 7:11 10:53 | 2:33 13:26 | 4:47 18:13 | 14:45 32:58 | 6:43 39:41 | 3:31 43:12 | 2:48 46:00 | 1:56 47:56 | 0:31 48:27 | ||
9 | Lars Kjellman Vandrarringen | 68:04 | 9:18 9:18 | 14:55 24:13 | 3:37 27:50 | 6:50 34:40 | 7:02 41:42 | 14:28 56:10 | 5:23 61:33 | 3:58 65:31 | 2:00 67:31 | 0:33 68:04 | ||
Lars Sundkvist Köping-Kolsva OK | Disk. |
H180-V sträcka 2 | 3790 - 3870 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars-Åke Andersson Arboga OK | 30:20 | 3:51 3:51 | 5:04 8:55 | 2:11 11:06 | 3:49 14:55 | 3:08 18:03 | 4:42 22:45 | 3:24 26:09 | 2:24 28:33 | 1:28 30:01 | 0:19 30:20 | ||
2 | Lars-Olof Lundström Västerås SOK | 38:39 | 4:45 4:45 | 6:19 11:04 | 2:34 13:38 | 4:24 18:02 | 4:46 22:48 | 6:27 29:15 | 3:45 33:00 | 3:17 36:17 | 1:52 38:09 | 0:30 38:39 | ||
3 | Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen | 41:46 | 4:01 4:01 | 7:15 11:16 | 2:41 13:57 | 4:42 18:39 | 4:08 22:47 | 7:10 29:57 | 3:28 33:25 | 6:06 39:31 | 1:48 41:19 | 0:27 41:46 | ||
4 | Kenneth Jansson Sala OK | 44:36 | 4:25 4:25 | 6:21 10:46 | 3:24 14:10 | 4:59 19:09 | 5:04 24:13 | 6:50 31:03 | 7:57 39:00 | 3:00 42:00 | 2:06 44:06 | 0:30 44:36 | ||
5 | Jan Andersson Norbergs OK | 45:40 | 4:49 4:49 | 7:47 12:36 | 3:35 16:11 | 6:40 22:51 | 4:47 27:38 | 7:05 34:43 | 4:29 39:12 | 3:35 42:47 | 2:19 45:06 | 0:34 45:40 | ||
6 | Håkan Söderkvist Arboga OK | 46:17 | 5:23 5:23 | 6:26 11:49 | 5:04 16:53 | 5:04 21:57 | 4:58 26:55 | 8:25 35:20 | 4:38 39:58 | 3:51 43:49 | 2:05 45:54 | 0:23 46:17 | ||
7 | Lars-Olov Pettersson Arboga OK | 57:40 | 5:20 5:20 | 12:29 17:49 | 3:29 21:18 | 8:56 30:14 | 5:41 35:55 | 7:49 43:44 | 7:13 50:57 | 3:55 54:52 | 2:12 57:04 | 0:36 57:40 | ||
8 | Lars Almqvist Arboga OK | 58:52 | 5:12 5:12 | 6:57 12:09 | 2:51 15:00 | 9:33 24:33 | 6:01 30:34 | 9:01 39:35 | 10:28 50:03 | 6:13 56:16 | 2:02 58:18 | 0:34 58:52 | ||
9 | Boy Nyman Vandrarringen | 74:30 | 9:07 9:07 | 12:16 21:23 | 4:10 25:33 | 11:07 36:40 | 7:59 44:39 | 14:27 59:06 | 7:02 66:08 | 4:49 70:57 | 2:49 73:46 | 0:44 74:30 | ||
Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. |
H180-V sträcka 3 | 4240 - 4320 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Roger Åsberg OK Hedströmmen | 31:59 | 3:19 3:19 | 4:32 7:51 | 2:11 10:02 | 3:40 13:42 | 3:09 16:51 | 7:10 24:01 | 1:18 25:19 | 4:39 29:58 | 1:40 31:38 | 0:21 31:59 | ||
2 | Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK | 38:07 | 4:06 4:06 | 6:17 10:23 | 2:25 12:48 | 4:36 17:24 | 3:21 20:45 | 8:29 29:14 | 1:33 30:47 | 5:00 35:47 | 1:48 37:35 | 0:32 38:07 | ||
3 | Johan Källman Norbergs OK | 39:03 | 2:58 2:58 | 6:21 9:19 | 2:42 12:01 | 4:47 16:48 | 4:06 20:54 | 8:58 29:52 | 1:35 31:27 | 5:36 37:03 | 1:41 38:44 | 0:19 39:03 | ||
4 | Göran Larsson Sala OK | 43:59 | 3:13 3:13 | 5:36 8:49 | 2:52 11:41 | 4:10 15:51 | 4:00 19:51 | 14:37 34:28 | 1:40 36:08 | 5:41 41:49 | 1:37 43:26 | 0:33 43:59 | ||
5 | Per-Arne Ekbom Arboga OK | 46:49 | 4:40 4:40 | 7:03 11:43 | 2:41 14:24 | 4:52 19:16 | 5:09 24:25 | 11:22 35:47 | 2:29 38:16 | 5:52 44:08 | 2:02 46:10 | 0:39 46:49 | ||
6 | Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen | 48:29 | 4:17 4:17 | 7:58 12:15 | 4:09 16:24 | 5:18 21:42 | 4:32 26:14 | 10:59 37:13 | 2:01 39:14 | 6:15 45:29 | 2:25 47:54 | 0:35 48:29 | ||
7 | Peder Wickström Arboga OK | 48:39 | 13:10 13:10 | 5:08 18:18 | 2:49 21:07 | 4:22 25:29 | 4:31 30:00 | 9:04 39:04 | 1:38 40:42 | 5:35 46:17 | 1:53 48:10 | 0:29 48:39 | ||
8 | Jan-Eric Lethagen Västerås SOK | 56:53 | 5:06 5:06 | 8:42 13:48 | 4:38 18:26 | 5:30 23:56 | 5:00 28:56 | 13:09 42:05 | 2:56 45:01 | 9:23 54:24 | 2:02 56:26 | 0:27 56:53 | ||
9 | Jan Rehdin Köping-Kolsva OK | 59:39 | 6:34 6:34 | 9:23 15:57 | 4:53 20:50 | 6:15 27:05 | 5:30 32:35 | 13:10 45:45 | 2:26 48:11 | 8:00 56:11 | 2:44 58:55 | 0:44 59:39 | ||
10 | Hans Nordgren Arboga OK | 64:41 | 4:22 4:22 | 24:48 29:10 | 3:00 32:10 | 5:23 37:33 | 4:40 42:13 | 11:34 53:47 | 1:49 55:36 | 6:05 61:41 | 2:18 63:59 | 0:42 64:41 |
H21-V sträcka 1 | 6410 - 6540 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per Ingelström Västerås SOK | 75:00 | 2:53 2:53 1:21 41:31 | 6:47 9:40 33:29 75:00 | 2:09 11:49 | 3:25 15:14 | 3:17 18:31 | 18:31 | 12:09 30:40 | 1:21 32:01 | 2:01 34:02 | 1:40 35:42 | 2:29 38:11 | 1:59 40:10 |
Johan Häll Norbergs OK | 75:00 | 2:42 2:42 1:28 49:43 | 7:25 10:07 25:17 75:00 | 2:03 12:10 | 3:40 15:50 | 4:30 20:20 | 20:20 | 16:27 36:47 | 1:41 38:28 | 2:19 40:47 | 2:26 43:13 | 2:50 46:03 | 2:12 48:15 | |
Urban Sundin Norbergs OK | 75:00 | 3:13 3:13 1:43 82:33 | 10:23 13:36 75:00 | 2:37 16:13 | 11:13 27:26 | 4:47 32:13 | 9:18 41:31 | 18:26 59:57 | 3:33 63:30 | 2:49 66:19 | 3:39 69:58 | 7:40 77:38 | 3:12 80:50 | |
Jonas Vikström Köping-Kolsva OK | 75:00 | 2:38 2:38 1:24 41:29 | 6:57 9:35 33:31 75:00 | 1:45 11:20 | 4:14 15:34 | 3:10 18:44 | 18:44 | 12:01 30:45 | 1:19 32:04 | 1:51 33:55 | 1:51 35:46 | 2:23 38:09 | 1:56 40:05 | |
Jonas Lindegren Västerås SOK | 75:00 | 2:37 2:37 1:21 46:21 | 7:29 10:06 28:39 75:00 | 3:08 13:14 | 3:29 16:43 | 3:35 20:18 | 20:18 | 13:47 34:05 | 1:25 35:30 | 2:28 37:58 | 2:00 39:58 | 2:38 42:36 | 2:24 45:00 | |
Viktor Funcke Norbergs OK | 75:00 | 2:43 2:43 1:21 41:18 | 6:59 9:42 33:42 75:00 | 2:36 12:18 | 3:04 15:22 | 3:11 18:33 | 18:33 | 12:14 30:47 | 1:16 32:03 | 1:54 33:57 | 1:37 35:34 | 2:23 37:57 | 2:00 39:57 | |
Henrik Wickström Arboga OK | 75:00 | 2:45 2:45 1:29 46:32 | 7:40 10:25 28:28 75:00 | 2:54 13:19 | 3:29 16:48 | 3:43 20:31 | 20:31 | 13:40 34:11 | 1:25 35:36 | 2:03 37:39 | 2:21 40:00 | 2:39 42:39 | 2:24 45:03 |
H21-V sträcka 2 | 6480 - 6610 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson Västerås SOK | 41:31 | 2:43 2:43 1:26 41:12 | 6:55 9:38 0:19 41:31 | 1:56 11:34 | 3:38 15:12 | 3:18 18:30 | 0:46 19:16 | 11:15 30:31 | 1:19 31:50 | 1:50 33:40 | 1:33 35:13 | 2:37 37:50 | 1:56 39:46 |
2 | Johan Ahlström Västerås SOK | 44:58 | 2:48 2:48 1:28 44:38 | 7:21 10:09 0:20 44:58 | 1:29 11:38 | 4:00 15:38 | 3:28 19:06 | 0:48 19:54 | 12:00 31:54 | 1:30 33:24 | 2:24 35:48 | 2:03 37:51 | 3:18 41:09 | 2:01 43:10 |
3 | Henrik Törnqvist Arboga OK | 45:13 | 2:41 2:41 1:37 44:54 | 7:23 10:04 0:19 45:13 | 1:30 11:34 | 4:03 15:37 | 3:32 19:09 | 0:51 20:00 | 12:44 32:44 | 1:29 34:13 | 2:03 36:16 | 1:48 38:04 | 3:06 41:10 | 2:07 43:17 |
4 | Thomas Eek Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:47 | 2:36 2:36 1:44 56:32 | 8:53 11:29 0:15 56:47 | 3:05 14:34 | 3:32 18:06 | 3:56 22:02 | 1:06 23:08 | 15:21 38:29 | 1:39 40:08 | 2:31 42:39 | 2:00 44:39 | 7:21 52:00 | 2:48 54:48 |
5 | Johan Ahlbäck Norbergs OK | 60:05 | 2:41 2:41 2:00 59:39 | 9:02 11:43 0:26 60:05 | 2:00 13:43 | 9:49 23:32 | 3:58 27:30 | 1:01 28:31 | 16:25 44:56 | 1:43 46:39 | 2:21 49:00 | 2:10 51:10 | 3:55 55:05 | 2:34 57:39 |
Magnus Sohlberg Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | 2:23 2:23 1:22 41:02 | 7:27 9:50 0:17 41:19 | 2:37 12:27 | 30:40 | 1:12 31:52 | 1:46 33:38 | 1:31 35:09 | 2:30 37:39 | 2:01 39:40 | ||||
Mikael Pettersson Hjelm Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | 7:04 7:04 52:14 | 20:14 27:18 0:18 52:32 | 47:31 |
H21-V sträcka 3 | 8510 - 8640 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Österlund Västerås SOK | 47:27 | 2:32 2:32 1:31 41:20 | 6:11 8:43 1:23 42:43 | 1:12 9:55 0:27 43:10 | 3:41 13:36 2:49 45:59 | 2:44 16:20 1:00 46:59 | 0:40 17:00 0:28 47:27 | 9:23 26:23 | 3:22 29:45 | 0:57 30:42 | 5:24 36:06 | 0:31 36:37 | 3:12 39:49 |
2 | Rasmus Elmertoft Norbergs OK | 58:46 | 2:08 50:43 | 4:16 1:48 52:31 | 1:18 5:34 0:59 53:30 | 5:59 11:33 3:29 56:59 | 6:12 17:45 1:29 58:28 | 0:46 18:31 0:18 58:46 | 12:21 30:52 | 3:26 34:18 | 2:10 36:28 | 7:29 43:57 | 0:40 44:37 | 3:58 48:35 |
3 | Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK | 66:14 | 2:37 2:37 2:16 57:07 | 10:08 12:45 2:59 60:06 | 2:13 14:58 0:30 60:36 | 3:38 18:36 3:55 64:31 | 3:43 22:19 1:26 65:57 | 0:46 23:05 0:17 66:14 | 12:47 35:52 | 4:18 40:10 | 1:28 41:38 | 7:58 49:36 | 0:38 50:14 | 4:37 54:51 |
4 | Filip Ivermark Västerås SOK | 67:58 | 2:23 2:23 1:57 59:08 | 8:06 10:29 1:49 60:57 | 3:54 14:23 0:37 61:34 | 4:51 19:14 4:29 66:03 | 3:22 22:36 1:33 67:36 | 1:25 24:01 0:22 67:58 | 13:49 37:50 | 4:15 42:05 | 1:38 43:43 | 8:05 51:48 | 0:40 52:28 | 4:43 57:11 |
5 | Michael Wickström Arboga OK | 69:25 | 2:36 2:36 1:55 61:09 | 10:38 13:14 1:46 62:55 | 2:18 15:32 0:33 63:28 | 6:28 22:00 3:53 67:21 | 4:16 26:16 1:39 69:00 | 0:52 27:08 0:25 69:25 | 13:39 40:47 | 3:34 44:21 | 1:15 45:36 | 8:25 54:01 | 0:42 54:43 | 4:31 59:14 |
6 | Robert Larsson Norbergs OK | 90:47 | 3:41 3:41 3:20 79:41 | 11:52 15:33 2:30 82:11 | 3:48 19:21 0:38 82:49 | 4:21 23:42 5:26 88:15 | 5:52 29:34 2:02 90:17 | 1:00 30:34 0:30 90:47 | 19:16 49:50 | 5:04 54:54 | 2:05 56:59 | 11:38 68:37 | 1:01 69:38 | 6:43 76:21 |
Fredrik Larsson Norbergs OK | Disk. |
H21-Ö sträcka 1 | 6410 - 6540 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren | 75:00 | 2:34 2:34 1:21 41:15 | 6:34 9:08 33:45 75:00 | 1:29 10:37 | 3:25 14:02 | 3:05 17:07 | 17:07 | 13:41 30:48 | 1:17 32:05 | 1:47 33:52 | 1:49 35:41 | 2:17 37:58 | 1:56 39:54 |
John Oskarsson Hagaby GOIF | 75:00 | 4:06 4:06 1:19 51:30 | 7:32 11:38 23:30 75:00 | 6:31 18:09 | 4:04 22:13 | 3:38 25:51 | 25:51 | 14:19 40:10 | 1:30 41:40 | 1:54 43:34 | 1:44 45:18 | 2:42 48:00 | 2:11 50:11 | |
Per Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK | 75:00 | 3:40 3:40 1:35 52:26 | 7:53 11:33 22:34 75:00 | 2:53 14:26 | 4:44 19:10 | 5:18 24:28 | 24:28 | 15:55 40:23 | 1:38 42:01 | 2:03 44:04 | 1:52 45:56 | 2:43 48:39 | 2:12 50:51 | |
Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK | 75:00 | 2:54 2:54 1:16 46:27 | 7:32 10:26 28:33 75:00 | 2:50 13:16 | 3:35 16:51 | 3:33 20:24 | 20:24 | 13:44 34:08 | 1:26 35:34 | 2:11 37:45 | 2:10 39:55 | 2:49 42:44 | 2:27 45:11 | |
Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren | 75:00 | 2:44 2:44 1:25 48:59 | 7:28 10:12 26:01 75:00 | 3:25 13:37 | 3:08 16:45 | 3:30 20:15 | 20:15 | 15:52 36:07 | 1:21 37:28 | 2:05 39:33 | 2:59 42:32 | 2:41 45:13 | 2:21 47:34 | |
Marcus Jansson KFUM Örebro OK | 75:00 | 2:38 2:38 1:28 43:23 | 7:19 9:57 31:37 75:00 | 1:30 11:27 | 4:06 15:33 | 3:20 18:53 | 18:53 | 12:41 31:34 | 1:26 33:00 | 2:01 35:01 | 1:42 36:43 | 3:13 39:56 | 1:59 41:55 | |
Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK | 75:00 | 2:49 2:49 1:49 56:16 | 7:52 10:41 18:44 75:00 | 1:46 12:27 | 4:39 17:06 | 5:08 22:14 | 22:14 | 18:55 41:09 | 1:58 43:07 | 2:32 45:39 | 2:26 48:05 | 3:33 51:38 | 2:49 54:27 | |
Daniel Attås OK Tisaren | 75:00 | 2:14 2:14 1:09 37:55 | 6:21 8:35 37:05 75:00 | 2:11 10:46 | 2:32 13:18 | 2:51 16:09 | 16:09 | 10:57 27:06 | 2:20 29:26 | 1:51 31:17 | 1:21 32:38 | 2:21 34:59 | 1:47 36:46 | |
Per Eklöf KFUM Örebro OK | 75:00 | 2:59 2:59 1:23 43:21 | 6:14 9:13 31:39 75:00 | 1:23 10:36 | 3:31 14:07 | 2:59 17:06 | 17:06 | 13:25 30:31 | 1:15 31:46 | 1:41 33:27 | 2:58 36:25 | 3:44 40:09 | 1:49 41:58 | |
Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF | 75:00 | 7:13 7:13 1:25 45:21 | 6:14 13:27 29:39 75:00 | 1:42 15:09 | 5:05 20:14 | 2:40 22:54 | 22:54 | 10:35 33:29 | 1:13 34:42 | 1:33 36:15 | 2:12 38:27 | 2:18 40:45 | 3:11 43:56 | |
Anton Blomgren Hagaby GOIF | 75:00 | 2:57 2:57 1:25 51:39 | 7:25 10:22 23:21 75:00 | 7:50 18:12 | 4:04 22:16 | 3:37 25:53 | 25:53 | 14:21 40:14 | 1:34 41:48 | 1:56 43:44 | 1:39 45:23 | 2:38 48:01 | 2:13 50:14 | |
Jonas Lindahl OK Milan | Ej godk. | 2:58 2:58 1:28 49:10 | 7:11 10:09 25:50 75:00 | 2:14 12:23 | 4:01 16:24 | 3:55 20:19 | 35:54 | 1:29 37:23 | 2:01 39:24 | 3:01 42:25 | 2:39 45:04 | 2:38 47:42 |
H21-Ö sträcka 2 | 6480 - 6610 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren | 40:57 | 2:05 2:05 1:15 40:40 | 5:55 8:00 0:17 40:57 | 1:16 9:16 | 3:56 13:12 | 3:54 17:06 | 0:44 17:50 | 13:00 30:50 | 1:06 31:56 | 1:40 33:36 | 1:28 35:04 | 2:30 37:34 | 1:51 39:25 |
2 | Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren | 40:59 | 2:07 2:07 1:17 40:44 | 8:45 10:52 0:15 40:59 | 1:41 12:33 | 2:58 15:31 | 3:26 18:57 | 0:49 19:46 | 10:52 30:38 | 1:13 31:51 | 1:46 33:37 | 1:28 35:05 | 2:35 37:40 | 1:47 39:27 |
3 | Love Sintring Hagaby GOIF | 41:11 | 3:02 3:02 1:23 40:56 | 6:45 9:47 0:15 41:11 | 1:18 11:05 | 3:30 14:35 | 3:33 18:08 | 0:47 18:55 | 11:26 30:21 | 1:13 31:34 | 1:54 33:28 | 1:39 35:07 | 2:37 37:44 | 1:49 39:33 |
4 | Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK | 41:14 | 2:02 2:02 1:12 40:47 | 8:24 10:26 0:27 41:14 | 1:41 12:07 | 3:00 15:07 | 3:09 18:16 | 0:45 19:01 | 11:29 30:30 | 1:15 31:45 | 1:49 33:34 | 1:47 35:21 | 2:25 37:46 | 1:49 39:35 |
5 | Anton Hallor OK Tisaren | 43:09 | 3:14 3:14 1:23 42:52 | 7:16 10:30 0:17 43:09 | 1:20 11:50 | 3:45 15:35 | 3:29 19:04 | 0:47 19:51 | 11:48 31:39 | 1:25 33:04 | 1:44 34:48 | 1:40 36:28 | 2:54 39:22 | 2:07 41:29 |
6 | Jan Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 43:29 | 2:34 2:34 1:16 42:58 | 7:08 9:42 0:31 43:29 | 2:34 12:16 | 2:54 15:10 | 3:40 18:50 | 0:48 19:38 | 11:59 31:37 | 1:26 33:03 | 1:56 34:59 | 1:41 36:40 | 2:51 39:31 | 2:11 41:42 |
7 | Jan-Åke Karlsson Hagaby GOIF | 44:49 | 2:47 2:47 1:26 44:32 | 7:05 9:52 0:17 44:49 | 2:05 11:57 | 3:32 15:29 | 3:42 19:11 | 0:50 20:01 | 12:28 32:29 | 1:26 33:55 | 2:10 36:05 | 1:52 37:57 | 3:07 41:04 | 2:02 43:06 |
8 | Johan Persson Hagaby GOIF | 50:53 | 2:31 2:31 1:41 50:29 | 7:50 10:21 0:24 50:53 | 2:51 13:12 | 3:12 16:24 | 6:31 22:55 | 0:58 23:53 | 13:30 37:23 | 1:30 38:53 | 2:04 40:57 | 2:01 42:58 | 3:17 46:15 | 2:33 48:48 |
9 | David Byrén KFUM Örebro OK | 72:57 | 4:04 4:04 1:31 72:42 | 13:02 17:06 0:15 72:57 | 3:17 20:23 | 3:55 24:18 | 4:14 28:32 | 1:05 29:37 | 15:51 45:28 | 1:32 47:00 | 2:13 49:13 | 1:53 51:06 | 11:44 62:50 | 8:21 71:11 |
10 | Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK | 76:47 | 2:42 2:42 1:35 76:28 | 10:08 12:50 0:19 76:47 | 4:24 17:14 | 6:01 23:15 | 4:06 27:21 | 1:05 28:26 | 17:05 45:31 | 1:40 47:11 | 2:24 49:35 | 2:10 51:45 | 17:41 69:26 | 5:27 74:53 |
11 | Cristoffer Stockman KFUM Örebro OK | 76:53 | 4:01 4:01 1:27 76:30 | 13:02 17:03 0:23 76:53 | 2:11 19:14 | 5:14 24:28 | 4:33 29:01 | 1:04 30:05 | 18:11 48:16 | 1:37 49:53 | 2:34 52:27 | 13:02 65:29 | 7:02 72:31 | 2:32 75:03 |
12 | Johan Wästberg OK Milan | 82:53 | 2:57 2:57 1:47 82:38 | 15:02 17:59 0:15 82:53 | 4:22 22:21 | 7:35 29:56 | 13:20 43:16 | 1:11 44:27 | 19:00 63:27 | 1:41 65:08 | 3:06 68:14 | 2:49 71:03 | 5:48 76:51 | 4:00 80:51 |
H21-Ö sträcka 3 | 8510 - 8640 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson OK Tisaren | 47:54 | 2:11 2:11 1:30 41:56 | 5:51 8:02 1:19 43:15 | 1:42 9:44 0:25 43:40 | 2:49 12:33 2:46 46:26 | 3:01 15:34 1:10 47:36 | 1:04 16:38 0:18 47:54 | 10:21 26:59 | 3:14 30:13 | 0:56 31:09 | 5:34 36:43 | 0:31 37:14 | 3:12 40:26 |
2 | Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 55:00 | 2:34 2:34 1:42 46:41 | 6:23 8:57 2:17 48:58 | 2:18 11:15 0:26 49:24 | 2:52 14:07 3:45 53:09 | 3:22 17:29 1:25 54:34 | 0:53 18:22 0:26 55:00 | 10:39 29:01 | 3:23 32:24 | 1:52 34:16 | 6:29 40:45 | 0:37 41:22 | 3:37 44:59 |
3 | Mathias Jansson Hagaby GOIF | 55:01 | 2:48 2:48 1:49 47:47 | 6:42 9:30 1:35 49:22 | 1:51 11:21 0:33 49:55 | 3:10 14:31 3:28 53:23 | 3:33 18:04 1:12 54:35 | 0:49 18:53 0:26 55:01 | 12:02 30:55 | 2:53 33:48 | 1:13 35:01 | 6:34 41:35 | 0:30 42:05 | 3:53 45:58 |
4 | Mattias Andersson OK Tisaren | 56:14 | 2:35 2:35 1:38 48:49 | 6:24 8:59 2:00 50:49 | 2:15 11:14 0:24 51:13 | 2:50 14:04 3:09 54:22 | 4:13 18:17 1:14 55:36 | 0:49 19:06 0:38 56:14 | 12:29 31:35 | 3:01 34:36 | 1:02 35:38 | 6:37 42:15 | 0:41 42:56 | 4:15 47:11 |
5 | Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF | 58:14 | 2:14 2:14 1:50 49:09 | 6:39 8:53 3:06 52:15 | 2:56 11:49 0:31 52:46 | 4:21 16:10 3:35 56:21 | 3:21 19:31 1:28 57:49 | 1:09 20:40 0:25 58:14 | 12:00 32:40 | 3:00 35:40 | 1:06 36:46 | 6:23 43:09 | 0:34 43:43 | 3:36 47:19 |
6 | Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK | 62:34 | 2:54 2:54 1:58 52:45 | 7:31 10:25 3:59 56:44 | 2:14 12:39 0:34 57:18 | 3:24 16:03 3:37 60:55 | 3:44 19:47 1:19 62:14 | 1:25 21:12 0:20 62:34 | 12:19 33:31 | 4:12 37:43 | 1:10 38:53 | 7:04 45:57 | 0:37 46:34 | 4:13 50:47 |
7 | Örjan Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 62:38 | 3:11 3:11 2:10 54:08 | 7:36 10:47 1:52 56:00 | 2:11 12:58 0:47 56:47 | 3:22 16:20 3:53 60:40 | 3:43 20:03 1:37 62:17 | 0:54 20:57 0:21 62:38 | 12:54 33:51 | 3:13 37:04 | 1:27 38:31 | 7:13 45:44 | 0:48 46:32 | 5:26 51:58 |
8 | Mikael Axin Hagaby GOIF | 69:45 | 2:41 2:41 2:30 60:55 | 8:17 10:58 2:10 63:05 | 2:51 13:49 0:33 63:38 | 5:37 19:26 4:10 67:48 | 3:36 23:02 1:38 69:26 | 1:10 24:12 0:19 69:45 | 14:46 38:58 | 3:24 42:22 | 1:44 44:06 | 8:20 52:26 | 0:41 53:07 | 5:18 58:25 |
9 | Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK | 71:14 | 3:29 3:29 2:40 61:36 | 7:37 11:06 2:26 64:02 | 1:58 13:04 0:35 64:37 | 3:34 16:38 4:22 68:59 | 3:57 20:35 1:52 70:51 | 0:53 21:28 0:23 71:14 | 15:53 37:21 | 5:21 42:42 | 1:25 44:07 | 8:47 52:54 | 0:45 53:39 | 5:17 58:56 |
10 | Emil Johansson OK Tisaren | 71:48 | 3:12 3:12 2:18 61:19 | 8:32 11:44 2:23 63:42 | 2:14 13:58 0:37 64:19 | 4:10 18:08 5:04 69:23 | 4:09 22:17 2:03 71:26 | 1:15 23:32 0:22 71:48 | 14:37 38:09 | 3:32 41:41 | 1:22 43:03 | 9:14 52:17 | 0:44 53:01 | 6:00 59:01 |
11 | Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK | 79:23 | 3:28 3:28 2:18 69:58 | 13:32 17:00 2:05 72:03 | 1:40 18:40 0:36 72:39 | 5:02 23:42 4:31 77:10 | 5:43 29:25 1:46 78:56 | 1:22 30:47 0:27 79:23 | 13:57 44:44 | 4:48 49:32 | 2:59 52:31 | 9:17 61:48 | 0:46 62:34 | 5:06 67:40 |
12 | Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan | 99:23 | 3:18 3:18 2:16 84:52 | 7:47 11:05 3:44 88:36 | 12:16 23:21 0:42 89:18 | 5:51 29:12 8:11 97:29 | 5:13 34:25 1:41 99:10 | 1:11 35:36 0:13 99:23 | 22:56 58:32 | 7:16 65:48 | 1:19 67:07 | 9:52 76:59 | 0:44 77:43 | 4:53 82:36 |
H210-V sträcka 1 | 2970 - 3020 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kuno Österlund Västerås SOK | 26:47 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:01 5:24 | 4:18 9:42 | 4:30 14:12 | 3:45 17:57 | 3:53 21:50 | 2:52 24:42 | 1:44 26:26 | 0:21 26:47 | |||
2 | Torbjörn Ericsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:59 | 3:47 3:47 | 3:34 7:21 | 5:21 12:42 | 5:23 18:05 | 4:25 22:30 | 5:05 27:35 | 3:45 31:20 | 2:05 33:25 | 0:34 33:59 | |||
3 | Tore Kangas Västerås SOK | 36:47 | 4:33 4:33 | 2:15 6:48 | 5:52 12:40 | 5:13 17:53 | 5:09 23:02 | 7:15 30:17 | 3:41 33:58 | 2:17 36:15 | 0:32 36:47 | |||
4 | Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:11 | 5:20 5:20 | 2:22 7:42 | 15:33 23:15 | 8:06 31:21 | 12:01 43:22 | 16:55 60:17 | 4:21 64:38 | 1:58 66:36 | 0:35 67:11 |
H210-V sträcka 2 | 3000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lennart Karlén Västerås SOK | 43:29 | 7:39 7:39 | 5:38 | 34:52 40:30 | 16:41 | 6:27 23:08 | 8:30 31:38 | 5:04 36:42 | 6:14 42:56 | 0:33 43:29 | |||
2 | Lennart Öberg Västerås SOK | 46:35 | 13:43 13:43 | 4:48 | 38:37 43:25 | 26:08 | 7:08 33:16 | 6:09 39:25 | 20:35 | 25:19 45:54 | 0:41 46:35 | |||
3 | Nils Gunnar Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:59 | 9:06 9:06 | 6:09 | 43:43 49:52 | 20:50 | 10:26 31:16 | 9:09 40:25 | 4:50 45:15 | 7:05 52:20 | 0:39 52:59 | |||
Hans-Erik Hansson Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 13:03 13:03 | 6:14 | 42:08 48:22 | 18:34 | 10:25 28:59 | 6:39 35:38 | 5:20 40:58 | 10:00 50:58 | 0:41 51:39 |
H210-V sträcka 3 | 3400 - 3450 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ola Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:39 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:17 4:50 | 3:58 8:48 | 4:12 13:00 | 7:20 20:20 | 1:35 21:55 | 5:26 27:21 | 1:45 29:06 | 0:33 29:39 | |||
2 | Bernt Åström Västerås SOK | 36:02 | 4:57 4:57 | 1:43 6:40 | 5:18 11:58 | 4:13 16:11 | 10:41 26:52 | 1:40 28:32 | 5:18 33:50 | 1:45 35:35 | 0:27 36:02 | |||
3 | Ulf Lindgren Västerås SOK | 46:06 | 4:49 4:49 | 2:54 7:43 | 6:53 14:36 | 5:27 20:03 | 14:50 34:53 | 2:01 36:54 | 6:29 43:23 | 2:08 45:31 | 0:35 46:06 | |||
4 | Sune Ahlin Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:31 | 6:05 6:05 | 2:36 8:41 | 6:20 15:01 | 6:09 21:10 | 14:56 36:06 | 2:25 38:31 | 13:07 51:38 | 2:53 54:31 | 1:00 55:31 |
H48-Ö sträcka 1 | 4470 - 4600 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Nils Aronsson OK Tisaren | 35:00 | 2:59 2:59 0:24 35:00 | 3:39 6:38 | 1:33 8:11 | 1:10 9:21 | 3:52 13:13 | 3:12 16:25 | 6:44 23:09 | 1:52 25:01 | 1:23 26:24 | 2:41 29:05 | 3:44 32:49 | 1:47 34:36 |
2 | Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK | 63:24 | 13:57 13:57 0:31 63:24 | 4:56 18:53 | 18:53 | 3:19 22:12 | 5:23 27:35 | 4:33 32:08 | 14:45 46:53 | 2:39 49:32 | 2:34 52:06 | 3:33 55:39 | 5:24 61:03 | 1:50 62:53 |
Hans Melin Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 4:01 4:01 | 2:41 6:42 | 1:33 8:15 | 1:56 10:11 | 3:22 13:33 | 23:08 | 1:48 24:56 | 3:59 28:55 | 3:37 32:32 | 1:41 34:13 | 0:26 34:39 |
H48-Ö sträcka 2 | 4540 - 5370 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren | 39:19 | 2:45 2:45 0:24 39:19 | 4:59 7:44 | 1:23 9:07 | 2:23 11:30 | 3:44 15:14 | 4:20 19:34 | 6:17 25:51 | 1:59 27:50 | 1:33 29:23 | 2:56 32:19 | 4:38 36:57 | 1:58 38:55 |
2 | Anders Larsson Hagaby GOIF | 44:17 | 3:57 3:57 0:26 44:17 | 4:23 8:20 | 1:43 10:03 | 1:17 11:20 | 6:36 17:56 | 5:50 23:46 | 6:58 30:44 | 2:26 33:10 | 1:37 34:47 | 2:43 37:30 | 4:43 42:13 | 1:38 43:51 |
3 | Jan Myhlback Lindebygdens OK | 56:28 | 4:57 4:57 | 10:11 15:08 | 3:30 18:38 | 4:43 23:21 | 4:40 28:01 | 11:51 39:52 | 2:34 42:26 | 1:43 44:09 | 4:14 48:23 | 5:41 54:04 | 1:57 56:01 | 0:27 56:28 |
H48-Ö sträcka 3 | 5300 - 5410 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars Persson Hagaby GOIF | 39:42 | 2:59 2:59 | 3:43 6:42 | 2:50 9:32 | 3:15 12:47 | 2:50 15:37 | 1:16 16:53 | 8:24 25:17 | 6:11 31:28 | 1:21 32:49 | 4:41 37:30 | 1:30 39:00 | 0:42 39:42 |
2 | Torbjörn Källmén OK Tisaren | 46:16 | 4:04 4:04 | 5:03 9:07 | 2:52 11:59 | 4:02 16:01 | 3:25 19:26 | 1:29 20:55 | 9:05 30:00 | 7:23 37:23 | 1:26 38:49 | 5:12 44:01 | 1:47 45:48 | 0:28 46:16 |
3 | Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 61:31 | 3:29 3:29 0:23 61:31 | 5:00 8:29 | 1:47 10:16 | 2:16 12:32 | 10:24 22:56 | 3:23 26:19 | 2:01 28:20 | 12:17 40:37 | 11:35 52:12 | 2:02 54:14 | 5:20 59:34 | 1:34 61:08 |
H56-Ö sträcka 1 | 3790 - 3870 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK | 33:55 | 3:10 3:10 | 5:30 8:40 | 2:22 11:02 | 4:08 15:10 | 4:14 19:24 | 6:37 26:01 | 3:10 29:11 | 2:40 31:51 | 1:42 33:33 | 0:22 33:55 | ||
2 | Thomas Johansson Almby IK | 34:08 | 5:00 5:00 | 5:17 10:17 | 2:23 12:40 | 3:43 16:23 | 4:02 20:25 | 5:16 25:41 | 3:39 29:20 | 2:44 32:04 | 1:34 33:38 | 0:30 34:08 | ||
3 | Karl Göran Wahlström Almby IK | 34:13 | 3:16 3:16 | 5:33 8:49 | 2:24 11:13 | 4:56 16:09 | 3:40 19:49 | 5:54 25:43 | 3:33 29:16 | 2:43 31:59 | 1:48 33:47 | 0:26 34:13 | ||
4 | Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GOIF | 34:16 | 4:00 4:00 | 5:19 9:19 | 2:28 11:47 | 4:11 15:58 | 4:06 20:04 | 5:47 25:51 | 3:28 29:19 | 2:43 32:02 | 1:46 33:48 | 0:28 34:16 | ||
5 | Hans Göran Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK | 36:18 | 4:25 4:25 | 7:11 11:36 | 2:16 13:52 | 4:13 18:05 | 3:34 21:39 | 6:22 28:01 | 3:28 31:29 | 3:00 34:29 | 1:29 35:58 | 0:20 36:18 | ||
6 | Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna | 61:30 | 8:30 8:30 | 7:27 15:57 | 2:45 18:42 | 15:09 33:51 | 7:11 41:02 | 9:04 50:06 | 5:19 55:25 | 3:30 58:55 | 2:03 60:58 | 0:32 61:30 |
H56-Ö sträcka 2 | 3790 - 3870 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 33:10 | 3:49 3:49 | 4:53 8:42 | 2:36 11:18 | 4:29 15:47 | 3:48 19:35 | 5:17 24:52 | 3:23 28:15 | 2:39 30:54 | 1:51 32:45 | 0:25 33:10 | ||
2 | Robert Larsson Hagaby GOIF | 44:06 | 5:38 5:38 | 7:04 12:42 | 5:45 18:27 | 4:24 22:51 | 5:29 28:20 | 6:49 35:09 | 3:48 38:57 | 2:47 41:44 | 1:54 43:38 | 0:28 44:06 | ||
3 | Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK | 46:39 | 4:49 4:49 | 8:26 13:15 | 3:27 16:42 | 6:56 23:38 | 4:58 28:36 | 7:07 35:43 | 4:20 40:03 | 3:35 43:38 | 2:19 45:57 | 0:42 46:39 | ||
4 | Stig Andersson Almby IK | 47:14 | 5:22 5:22 | 6:39 12:01 | 10:03 22:04 | 4:32 26:36 | 4:19 30:55 | 6:18 37:13 | 4:07 41:20 | 3:27 44:47 | 1:55 46:42 | 0:32 47:14 | ||
5 | Maud Sundén OK Järnbärarna | 47:59 | 6:11 6:11 | 8:08 14:19 | 3:31 17:50 | 5:48 23:38 | 5:46 29:24 | 7:09 36:33 | 4:32 41:05 | 4:23 45:28 | 2:03 47:31 | 0:28 47:59 | ||
6 | Bengt Björndahl Almby IK | 84:17 | 4:52 4:52 | 7:31 12:23 | 9:45 22:08 | 5:57 28:05 | 15:26 43:31 | 25:38 69:09 | 9:15 78:24 | 3:36 82:00 | 1:48 83:48 | 0:29 84:17 |
H56-Ö sträcka 3 | 4240 - 4320 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Hull Almby IK | 40:45 | 4:50 4:50 | 5:49 10:39 | 2:50 13:29 | 4:07 17:36 | 4:29 22:05 | 8:55 31:00 | 1:39 32:39 | 5:36 38:15 | 1:59 40:14 | 0:31 40:45 | ||
2 | Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK | 41:17 | 3:57 3:57 | 5:37 9:34 | 2:34 12:08 | 5:44 17:52 | 3:59 21:51 | 9:49 31:40 | 1:47 33:27 | 5:06 38:33 | 2:10 40:43 | 0:34 41:17 | ||
3 | Göran Forsberg Hagaby GOIF | 42:19 | 5:00 5:00 | 5:24 10:24 | 2:31 12:55 | 4:52 17:47 | 4:38 22:25 | 10:13 32:38 | 1:55 34:33 | 5:18 39:51 | 2:04 41:55 | 0:24 42:19 | ||
4 | Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna | 47:24 | 4:24 4:24 | 7:05 11:29 | 3:08 14:37 | 6:08 20:45 | 5:03 25:48 | 10:47 36:35 | 1:50 38:25 | 6:11 44:36 | 2:11 46:47 | 0:37 47:24 | ||
5 | Håkan Svensson Almby IK | 53:17 | 4:50 4:50 | 8:43 13:33 | 3:13 16:46 | 8:37 25:23 | 5:05 30:28 | 11:08 41:36 | 2:36 44:12 | 6:07 50:19 | 2:13 52:32 | 0:45 53:17 | ||
Magnus Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 4:58 4:58 | 4:37 9:35 | 2:09 11:44 | 19:40 | 8:42 28:22 | 1:38 30:00 | 4:41 34:41 | 1:30 36:11 | 0:20 36:31 |
H64-Ö sträcka 1 | 2970 - 3020 m | 1 anmälda |
H64-Ö sträcka 2 | 3000 m | 1 anmälda |
H64-Ö sträcka 3 | 3400 - 3450 m | 1 anmälda |