H55 | (9/9) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Leif Andersson | Njurunda OK | 33:50 | 00:45 |
2. | Lars-Peter Johnsson | Selånger SOK | 40:08 | +6:18 | 02:16 |
3. | Kari Tallqvist | Timrå SOK | 42:29 | +8:39 | 01:43 |
4. | Leif Sundling | Njurunda OK | 43:40 | +9:50 | 01:58 |
5. | Sven-Erik Sundin | Selånger SOK | 46:13 | +12:23 | 01:44 |
6. | Stefan Gullback | IF Strategen | 48:23 | +14:33 | 01:00 |
7. | Tomas Sellstedt | Selånger SOK | 58:40 | +24:50 | 07:33 |
| Håkan Berglund-Lake | Kovlands IF | Ej start |
| Sten Åke Vedin | Selånger SOK | Ej start |
H65 | (2/2) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Winn Björklund | Sundsvalls OK | 28:25 | 00:00 |
2. | Rolf Dahlström | VK Uvarna | 34:20 | +5:55 | 04:02 |
H75 | (4/4) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Gunder Borg | Kovlands IF | 34:24 | 00:55 |
2. | Lennart Österberg | Sundsvalls OK | 37:18 | +2:54 | 02:20 |
3. | Bert-Erik Bergström | VK Uvarna | 38:18 | +3:54 | 02:44 |
| Gunnar Jonsson | Kovlands IF | Ej start |
Öppen 1 | (1/1) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Jonas Borg | Kovlands IF | 32:47 | 00:00 |
Öppen 2 | (1/1) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Anders Sjögren | Sundsvalls OK | 48:59 | 00:00 |
H21 | (5/5) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Anders Erlandsson | Sundsvalls OK | 40:18 | 00:34 |
2. | Olov Tallqvist | Timrå SOK | 44:20 | +4:02 | 03:05 |
3. | Erik Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 48:39 | +8:21 | 03:14 |
4. | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 56:04 | +15:46 | 04:49 |
| Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | Ej start |
H45 | (3/3) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 36:59 | 00:00 |
2. | Tor Marntell | Sundsvalls OK | 40:07 | +3:08 | 00:00 |
3. | Tomas Borg | Kovlands IF | 53:57 | +16:58 | 10:22 |
D21 | (2/2) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Anna-Lena Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 46:57 | 00:00 |
2. | Amanda Åström | VK Uvarna | 1:07:48 | +20:51 | 07:52 |
H35 | (2/2) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Pessi Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK | 41:25 | 01:11 |
2. | Rune Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 42:02 | +0:37 | 00:39 |
D16 | (5/5) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 50:07 | 00:45 |
2. | Johanna Sjölund | Sundsvalls OK | 51:56 | +1:49 | 02:57 |
| Ellen Sjögren | Sundsvalls OK | Felst. |
| Johanna Åström | VK Uvarna | Felst. |
| Sanna Wassbrink | VK Uvarna | Ej start |
D55 | (1/1) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Ingrid Wiklander-Nylander | Sundsvalls OK | 56:03 | 00:00 |
H12 | (1/1) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid |
1. | Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 49:36 | 00:00 |
Skapad av MeOS: 2011-02-27 12:45:12